2018 Spring – Final Standings

2018 Spring Season

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1DWI12111040092
2Lucky Wolves1292136579
3Dart Aholics1283132371
4Dart Vaders1247128838
5Dirty Diddlers1238123129
6Dart Zombies1228223725
7New Dart Order1219217217

2018 SPRING
HIGH IN – Men

Mike O. – 152 (W2)
Peggy – 106 (W12)

HIGH OUT

Scott – 153 (W14)
Liz – 114 (W11)

TON 80’s

Lori (W1)
Scott (W2, W3,  W7, W13)
Buddah (W7)
James J. (W9)
Casey (W9)

ROUND OF 9’s

Tim (W1, W9)
Greg B. (W2, W13)
Buddah (W5, W5)
Liz (W8)
Casey (W9, W12)
James T. (W12)
Roger W. (W14)

6 BULLS

Larry (W2)
Casey (W10)

Dart Aholics Spring 2018 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Aholics1283132371

Dart Aholics Spring 2018 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Janette R.1224523171735171
Roger W.30184082222151567
Brittany Reynolds6261129222033184
Casey Horn32124172915183635

Dart Vaders Spring 2018 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Vaders1247128838

Dart Vaders Spring 2018 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Dan H.20161818191542289
Liz D.29152317201666386
Nichole D.21151521192320257
Phill26142123182274363

Dart Zombies Spring 2018 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Zombies1228223725

Dart Zombies Spring 2018 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Peggy McSwain24241830113550293
Sam McSwain351336122622105538
Guy Hall218016113114

DWI Spring 2018 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1DWI12111040092

DWI Spring 2018 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Buck Reynolds2614337315109497
Tim Jordon37114173810202706
Oscar Rodriguez00000000
Bob W.11131121171148209
Roger Smith6181111371892

Dirty Diddlers Spring 2018 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dirty Diddlers1238123129

Dirty Diddlers Spring 2018 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Rick222231231
Dan M.1121626141625152
Travis622523923991
Keith N.261304520
Kevin J.11131018141442189

Lucky Wolves Spring 2018 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Lucky Wolves1292136579

Lucky Wolves Spring 2018 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
James T.2713337299107494
Vickie210210104454
Greg B.301835132826127536
Bill C.5353621280
Larry W.279346269161544

New Dart Order Spring 2018 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1New Dart Order1219217217

New Dart Order Spring 2018 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Tony B.21271929192734291
John W.26222721232560394
Daniel M.18261529162458271
Pat Simons1224927131924168
Michael Orr19212119132777316

MEN

Spring 2018 All-Stars – Men

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Scott Tarr334035249719
Tim Jordon374138202706
Casey Horn324129183635
Roger W.304022151567
Larry W.273426161544
Sam McSwain353626105538
Greg B.303528127536
Buck Reynolds263331109497
James T.273329107494
John W.26272360394
Phill26211874363
Michael Orr19211377316
James J.16191875304
Tony B.21191934291
Dan H.20181942289
Daniel M.18151658271
Buddah Raymond16131384268
David Schultz14162248264
Bob W.11111748209
Kevin J.11101442189
Pat Simons1291324168
Dan M.1161425152
Randy M.1081125148
Gregg H.131719110
Roger Smith61131892
Travis659991
Jamie Knight324441
Dedrick Daniels322435
Damien213630
Keith N.210520
Guy Hall201114
Oscar Rodriguez00000

WOMEN

Spring 2018 All-Stars – Women

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Liz D.29232066386
Peggy McSwain24181150293
Nichole D.21151920257
Brittany Reynolds6112233184
Janette R.1251735171
Jessi Campiglia87930132
Lori Raymond5452787
Vickie2210454
Nikki G.122021
Bridget00000

MEN

Spring 2018 Singles – Men

Player301W301W%CWCW%TSPTSWTSW%
Tim Jordon37774185967881
Scott Tarr33834091847387
Casey Horn32734185927379
Sam McSwain35733675967174
Roger W.30634083967073
Greg B.30633573966568
Larry W.27753485766180
James T.27683383806075
Buck Reynolds26653383805974
John W.26542756965355
Phill26652148844756
Michael Orr19482153804050
Tony B.21441940964042
Dan H.20561850723853
James J.16571968563563
Daniel M.18411534883338
David Schultz14501644643047
Buddah Raymond16671365442966
Bob W.11461134562239
Kevin J.11461036522140
Pat Simons1233925722129
Randy M.1036829561832
Dan M.1134619641727
Travis621518561120
Roger Smith6251836719
Dedrick Daniels3752508563
Jamie Knight3752508563
Keith N.22512512325
Damien2501258338
Guy Hall210003626
Oscar Rodriguez0000000

WOMEN

Spring 2018 Singles – Women

Player301W301W%CWCW%TSPTSWTSW%
Liz D.29662358845262
Peggy McSwain24501838964244
Nichole D.21581542723650
Brittany Reynolds6191128721724
Janette R.1233518641727
Jessi Campiglia829725561527
Lori Raymond56345016956
Vickie21721724417
Nikki G.11322516319
Bridget0000400

Steel Tip Darts in Polk County