Singles Leaderboard

MEN

Winter 2019 Singles – Men

Player301W301W%CWCW%TSPTSWTSW%
Tim Jordon17712083483777
Tim S.18751875483675
Scott Tarr18901890403690
Jamie Knight16801680403280
David Schultz9381771482654
Phill11551365402460
Keaton Fish12751169322372
Sam McSwain10501155402153
John W.9561169322063
Bob W.1042938481940
Dan H.945840401743
Rob867867241667
Jim Denham833729481531
Randy M.531840361336
Pat Simons33863824938
Gregg H.42021040615
Kenny S.3752508563
Daniel M.450008450
Nick1251258225
Guy Hall213003226

WOMEN

Winter 2019 Singles – Women

Player301W301W%CWCW%TSPTSWTSW%
Peggy McSwain1050630401640
Nichole D.758319281036
Trina56321720735
Kira21711320315
Betty S.0000000
Liz D.0000800

Steel Tip Darts in Polk County