Singles Leaderboard

MEN

Fall 2017 Singles – Men

Player301W301W%CWCW%TSPTSWTSW%
Jesse Gore19951890403793
Tim Jordon15941995363494
Buck Reynolds16801575403178
Bryan Schnitzler14881594322991
Casey Horn13811381322681
Scott Tarr7581680322372
Buddah Raymond11551155402255
Sam McSwain11551155402255
Roger W.9561275322166
Dedrick Daniels8501169321959
David Hall956850321753
Greg B.758650241354
Phill525744361233
Randy McCullough542744281243
James Judd758433241146
David Schultz744420361131
Michael Orr45045016850
Corey Costa45033816744
Pat Simons2171824313
Roger Smith2170012217
Guy Hall16001616
Gregg H.113002814
Andrew O.0000000
James T.0000000

WOMEN

Fall 2017 Singles – Women

Player301W301W%CWCW%TSPTSWTSW%
Lori Raymond14701470402870
Jessi Campiglia531744321238
Nichole Damsel638531321134
Peggy McSwain63031540923
Tammy O.74421728932
Liz Damsel32543324729
Vickie4250032413
Brittany Reynolds001254125
Denise P.0000000
Bridget0000000