Singles Leaderboard

MEN

Summer 2017 Singles – Men

Player301W301W%CWCW%TSPTSWTSW%
Bryan S.41934295888394
Scott T36824091887686
Jesse G31783793806885
Tim J.34773170886574
Bill C.31703068886169
Casey H28643068885866
Dedrick D.30682455885461
David H.22503068885259
Sam23582563804860
Buddah26722255764863
Rusty L20632784644773
James T.21582569724664
Roger W.22502352884551
Greg B.22552358804556
Michael O.22502255844452
David S.17432358804050
Greg V22501125883338
Oscar14581250482654
Larry W.12601063362261
Daniel M1023818881820
Derek B975758241667
Pat S923513801418
Andrew O.758638281346
Roger S729417481123
Gregg H.420615601017
Mike R.2503758563
Chris B3752508563
Guy H.28002827
Brad M0000000
Jesse G.0000000
Phill0000000

WOMEN

Summer 2017 Singles – Women

Player301W301W%CWCW%TSPTSWTSW%
Lorelei18452665804455
Peggy13361028722332
Jessi C10251025802025
Denise P.1036718681725
Tammy O.1333210601525
Brittany0063020630
Vickie28164038
Fran C.26005624