Singles Leaderboard

MEN

Spring 2018 Singles – Men

Player301W301W%CWCW%TSPTSWTSW%
Casey Horn17851890403588
Roger W.15751995403485
Sam McSwain16801680403280
James T.12751275322475
Tim Jordon12751275322475
Greg B.10631275322269
Larry W.9751275282175
Phill10831063282071
Buck Reynolds9561169322063
John W.850956321753
Dan H.1063650281657
Buddah Raymond1063650281657
Tony B.956638321547
Scott Tarr563975201470
Michael Orr638531321134
Kevin J.325758241042
Daniel M.638425321031
James J.56345016956
David Schultz25065016850
Bob W.33843320735
Randy M.22554220735
Pat Simons43332524729
Travis32531928621
Roger Smith3250016319
Keith N.22512512325
Guy Hall18002015
Oscar Rodriguez0000000
Dedrick Daniels0000000

WOMEN

Spring 2018 Singles – Women

Player301W301W%CWCW%TSPTSWTSW%
Liz D.12751275322475
Peggy McSwain630630401230
Nichole D.650450201050
Lori Raymond56345016956
Jessi Campiglia53121332722
Brittany Reynolds25043316638
Bridget0000400
Vickie0000800