Singles Leaderboard

MEN

Summer 2017 Singles – Men

Player301W301W%CWCW%TSPTSWTSW%
Bryan S.23962396484696
Scott T19792292484185
Tim J.20831875483879
Jesse G14701995403383
Buddah17711563483267
Bill C.16671667483267
Sam15631771483267
Casey H15631667483165
Rusty L13651785403075
Greg B.15631458482960
David H.12501563482756
Michael O.11461260442352
Roger W.11461250482348
David S.9381458482348
Dedrick D.12601155402358
James T.9451365402255
Oscar1365542321856
Greg V1354521481838
Pat S833521481327
Larry W.758675201365
Daniel M625625481225
Chris B3752508563
Mike R.2503758563
Derek B3751258450
Roger S11331924417
Gregg H.11331332413
Andrew O.25022512433
Guy H.210002428
Brad M0000000
Jesse G.0000000
Phill0000000

WOMEN

Summer 2017 Singles – Women

Player301W301W%CWCW%TSPTSWTSW%
Lorelei13541354482654
Jessi C521938481429
Peggy735630401333
Denise P.54242032928
Tammy O.63021732825
Fran C.213002827
Vickie16002814
Brittany0000800