Singles Leaderboard

MEN

Summer/Fall 2018 Singles – Men

Player301W301W%CWCW%TSPTSWTSW%
Scott Tarr28883793726590
Buck Reynolds22613083725272
Tim Jordon28782467725272
Sam McSwain22692681644875
Bill C.26722261724867
Greg B.21662467684566
Keaton Fish21582364724461
Jamie Knight25631657684160
John W.21582056724157
Oscar Rodriguez21581747723853
Phill20631753643758
Casey Horn16802083443682
James T.16672083483675
Tony B.11461953603050
Dedrick Daniels11551979443068
Daniel M.14391547682943
Larry W.10501470402460
Randy M.1444925682334
Kenny S.10631169322166
David Hall1260956362158
Jim Denham1128822761925
Pat Simons1036833521835
Michael Orr8501063321856
Roger W.7441083281761
Dan H.3151444521733
Bob W.938850401743
Nick650630321238
Roger Smith758525321238
James J.675563161169
Gregg H.518514641016
Guy Hall6210048613

WOMEN

Summer/Fall 2018 Singles – Women

Player301W301W%CWCW%TSPTSWTSW%
Liz D.21531856723954
Peggy McSwain1444825642234
Nichole D.1028621641625
Janette R.938516561425
Vickie22522516425
Brittany Reynolds2251820315
Tammy O.21011328311
Fran C.213002827
Betty S.0000000

Steel Tip Darts in Polk County