Singles Leaderboard

MEN

Spring 2018 Singles – Men

Player301W301W%CWCW%TSPTSWTSW%
Casey Horn30753886846881
Sam McSwain32733273886473
Tim Jordon30753485806480
Roger W.27613682886372
Buck Reynolds26653383805974
Scott Tarr26813289685885
Larry W.24753083685479
Greg B.24603075805468
James T.23643083725374
John W.23582358804658
Phill21661850683957
Tony B.18451538803341
Michael Orr15421850723346
Dan H.18561547643352
Buddah Raymond16671365442966
Daniel M.16441131722738
David Schultz12501444562646
James J.10501365402358
Kevin J.11461042482144
Pat Simons1134928642031
Bob W.1050932481940
Randy M.833833481633
Dan M.729417481123
Travis625518521121
Dedrick Daniels3752508563
Jamie Knight3752508563
Roger Smith4200028414
Keith N.22512512325
Damien2501258338
Guy Hall16003213
Oscar Rodriguez0000000

WOMEN

Spring 2018 Singles – Women

Player301W301W%CWCW%TSPTSWTSW%
Liz D.26652158764762
Peggy McSwain23521739884045
Nichole D.18561341643148
Brittany Reynolds6211131641727
Janette R.1134521561629
Jessi Campiglia829725561527
Lori Raymond56345016956
Vickie21721724417
Nikki G.11322516319
Bridget0000400