Singles Leaderboard

MEN

Fall 2017 Singles – Men

Player301W301W%CWCW%TSPTSWTSW%
Jesse Gore499448921049793
Tim Jordon31784485927582
Buck Reynolds347138731007272
Casey Horn33693573966871
Scott Tarr24754390806784
Bryan Schnitzler29813597726489
Buddah Raymond316027521045856
Sam McSwain29602654965557
Dedrick Daniels23583280805569
Roger W.25522756965254
David Hall28582348965153
James Judd23581948804253
Phill19431845843744
Randy McCullough13331432842732
Michael Orr10281644722636
David Schultz10311333722332
Greg B.1063638321650
Roger Smith822375401128
James T.675450161063
Corey Costa45033816744
Pat Simons31941152713
Guy Hall16001616
Gregg H.14005212

WOMEN

Fall 2017 Singles – Women

Player301W301W%CWCW%TSPTSWTSW%
Lori Raymond377127521046462
Jessi Campiglia10281542722535
Peggy McSwain1432919922325
Tammy O.1735413802126
Nichole Damsel1439621642031
Liz Damsel1025833641828
Vickie93214561018
Brittany Reynolds0021316213
Denise P.0000000
Bridget0000000

Steel Tip Darts in Polk County