Singles Leaderboard

MEN

Spring 2017 Singles – Men

Player301W301W%CWCW%TSPTSWTSW%
Bill C.27842681645383
Tim J.23722888645180
James T.21662475644570
Roger W.20632475644469
Greg B.18642486564275
Sam19682279564173
Tim S.15752279483777
Buddah18751979483777
David S.16572175563766
David H.17531753643453
Oscar17611444603152
Mike R.18641346563155
Michael O.14581250482654
Larry W.12751381322578
Phill13461036562341
Brad M12751155362364
James J.1238928642133
Randy938829521733
Andrew O.735945401640
Dan650650241250
Roger S5211640615
Guy H.5180028518
Pat0041728414
Gregg H.0031128311
David E.0000000

WOMEN

Spring 2017 Singles – Women

Player301P301WCPCWTSPTSWTSW%
Lorelei24152416483165
Peggy2814289562341
Denise P.852011281657
Vickie288285561323
Liz D.281181361233
Tammy O.2088128932
Bridget16416232619
Nickie G.16412128518
Tabatha J.2432414848
Fran C.2434028311
Brittany0040400