Singles Leaderboard

MEN

Summer/Fall 2018 Singles – Men

Player301W301W%CWCW%TSPTSWTSW%
Sam McSwain1083975241979
Bill C.975975241875
Greg B.867975241771
Scott Tarr6751083201680
Casey Horn675788161381
James T.563788161275
Keaton Fish542758241250
John W.563675161169
Jamie Knight758338201050
Phill563563161063
Roger W.450675161063
Buck Reynolds563563161063
Dedrick Daniels375788121083
Tim Jordon45045016850
James J.41003758788
Oscar Rodriguez33845016744
Randy M.5631820630
Tony B.25045012650
Nick3753758675
Pat Simons45012512542
Daniel M.22533816531
Larry W.3752508563
Michael Orr2503758563
Jim Denham32521724521
Dan H.11332520420
Roger Smith12522512325
Gregg H.11321720315
David Hall375004375
Guy Hall2170020210
Bob W.125004125
Kenny S.0000000

WOMEN

Summer/Fall 2018 Singles – Women

Player301W301W%CWCW%TSPTSWTSW%
Liz D.650867241458
Peggy McSwain65032524938
Nichole D.32512516425
Janette R.25011312325
Tammy O.125004125
Vickie001254125
Fran C.113001218
Betty S.0000000
Brittany Reynolds0000000

Steel Tip Darts in Polk County