All-Stars

MEN

Fall 2017 All-Stars – Men

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Jesse Gore191817160396
Tim Jordon15191681299
Bryan Schnitzler141515106296
Buck Reynolds16151858267
Scott Tarr7161494251
Casey Horn13131166229
Buddah Raymond1111762193
Sam McSwain1111951188
Roger W.912849178
Dedrick Daniels811745161
David Hall98824133
David Schultz74937119
Greg B.76825114
James Judd7452393
Phill5722490
Randy McCullough5732089
Corey Costa4351161
Michael Orr4421460
Dan Hicks2371056
Pat Simons213630
Roger Smith203019
Guy Hall10108
Gregg H.10027
Andrew O.00000
James T.00000

 

WOMEN

Fall 2017 All-Stars – Women

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Lori Raymond14141059229
Jessi Campiglia571518123
Nichole Damsel6531377
Tammy O.727672
Peggy McSwain6311866
Liz Damsel3421556
Vickie404840
Brittany Reynolds014219
Denise P.00000
Bridget00000