All-Stars

MEN

Summer 2017 All-Stars – Men

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Bryan S.414233271785
Scott T364034257739
Jesse G313732257693
Tim J.343134245672
Casey H283020138488
Bill C.313021112480
Dedrick D.302429122479
Buddah262225133448
James T.212520133423
Sam232520119419
David H.223019102419
Roger W.222318116395
Michael O.22223172385
Rusty L20271896385
Greg B.222310112367
David S.172320101361
Oscar14122357256
Greg V22111244245
Larry W.12101272218
Daniel M108940157
Derek B97754155
Andrew O.761632145
Pat S951328137
Roger S741124112
Gregg H.4661684
Chris B3221243
Mike R.2321142
Guy H.203120
Brad M00000
Phill00000
Jesse G.00000

 

WOMEN

Summer 2017 All-Stars – Women

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Lorelei18262395384
Peggy1310950192
Denise P.1071947189
Jessi C1010835159
Tammy O.132910112
Brittany0681266
Vickie2151343
Fran C.2061341