All-Stars

MEN

Spring 2018 All-Stars – Men

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Casey Horn17181173281
Roger W.1519677265
Sam McSwain16161033223
Tim Jordon12121162215
Larry W.9121163201
James T.12121147200
Greg B.10121245191
Scott Tarr591172175
Buddah Raymond106756157
Buck Reynolds9111025155
Phill1010721142
John W.89713119
Tony B.96813112
Dan H.106613111
Michael Orr6542794
James J.5482190
Daniel M.6471889
Kevin J.3771586
Bob W.3462073
David Schultz2661371
Randy M.256861
Pat Simons436861
Gregg H.7031559
Travis334850
Roger Smith306841
Keith N.210520
Guy Hall10016
Dedrick Daniels00000
Oscar Rodriguez00000

 

WOMEN

Spring 2018 All-Stars – Women

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Liz D.1212725166
Peggy McSwain6661896
Lori Raymond5452787
Nichole D.646674
Brittany Reynolds2481165
Jessi Campiglia5241461
Vickie00206
Bridget00000