All-Stars

MEN

Summer/Fall 2018 All-Stars – Men

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Scott Tarr283722205596
Tim Jordon282426162500
Buck Reynolds223024107439
Greg B.212426120423
Bill C.26222198401
Sam McSwain22261568353
Keaton Fish21232169352
Oscar Rodriguez21172283339
Jamie Knight25162266337
John W.21201859318
James T.16201581306
Casey Horn16201183296
Phill20171752288
Dedrick Daniels11191385274
Daniel M.14151846245
Tony B.11191626224
Larry W.10141445207
Dan H.3141157175
Randy M.149931173
Jim Denham1181820169
Pat Simons1081335164
David Hall129834163
Bob W.981424151
Kenny S.1011425142
Michael Orr810718129
Roger W.710620123
Roger Smith751017107
Gregg H.5581791
James J.6551989
Nick666886
Guy Hall600333

WOMEN

Summer/Fall 2018 All-Stars – Women

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Liz D.2118958280
Peggy McSwain148933170
Nichole D.1061249165
Janette R.951628146
Brittany Reynolds2151242
Vickie227142
Fran C.208842
Tammy O.213428
Betty S.00206

Steel Tip Darts in Polk County