All-Stars

MEN

Spring 2017 All-Stars – Men

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Tim J.232819202514
Bill C.272622113444
James T.212417117393
Roger W.20242384373
Greg B.18241687345
Buddah181914111338
Sam19221867326
Tim S.15222066311
David S.16211771307
David H.17172061291
Mike R.18131552252
Oscar1714839218
Larry W.1213954206
Michael O.14121330199
James J.1291430177
Phill1310827166
Brad M1211428155
Randy98841150
Andrew O.79922129
Roger S511915102
Dan6632190
Pat0431140
Guy H.501028
Gregg H.032122
David E.00000

 

WOMEN

Spring 2017 All-Stars – Women

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Lorelei15161663266
Peggy149236157
Denise P.5111330149
Vickie851010105
Liz D.11161896
Tammy O.8110782
Fran C.3012455
Bridget424345
Tabatha J.316745
Nickie G.412839
Brittany005015