All-Stars

MEN

Winter 2019 All-Stars – Men

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Tim Jordon172016116349
Scott Tarr181814100322
Tim S.18181477299
Jamie Knight16161237233
David Schultz9171351220
Sam McSwain1011845174
Phill1113829173
Bob W.1091532172
Keaton Fish1211727163
John W.9111028158
Rob881033143
Dan H.98927139
Jim Denham871110118
Randy M.58618101
Pat Simons366770
Gregg H.425550
Daniel M.406644
Kenny S.3221243
Nick112521
Guy Hall202016

WOMEN

Winter 2019 All-Stars – Women

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Peggy McSwain106711112
Nichole D.736876
Trina523650
Kira215131
Liz D.00147
Betty S.00000

Steel Tip Darts in Polk County