All-Stars

MEN

Spring 2018 All-Stars – Men

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Tim Jordon303432170586
Scott Tarr263228194568
Casey Horn263424132504
Buck Reynolds263331109497
Roger W.253518124478
Larry W.212720138438
Sam McSwain29282082427
Greg B.22272291402
James T.20272385389
John W.21211743304
Michael Orr15181170268
Buddah Raymond16131384268
Phill17141249240
Daniel M.16111447224
Tony B.17131424216
James J.10131455212
David Schultz9121736192
Dan H.14111230191
Bob W.1091544184
Pat Simons1191322161
Randy M.881125138
Kevin J.88927134
Gregg H.12061795
Travis658988
Dan M.6361679
Roger Smith40101363
Jamie Knight324441
Dedrick Daniels322435
Damien213630
Keith N.210520
Guy Hall10016
Oscar Rodriguez00000

 

WOMEN

Spring 2018 All-Stars – Women

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Liz D.22171561301
Peggy McSwain21141031236
Nichole D.1491417174
Brittany Reynolds6101728159
Janette R.1051327141
Jessi Campiglia87930132
Lori Raymond5452787
Vickie118236
Nikki G.122021
Bridget00000