All-Stars

MEN

Summer/Fall 2018 All-Stars – Men

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Greg B.891051166
Scott Tarr610565160
Bill C.991038158
Sam McSwain109534144
Keaton Fish57820104
Casey Horn6732397
James T.5742395
Jamie Knight7372192
Tim Jordon4463088
Buck Reynolds5561886
John W.5651383
Phill5561583
Dedrick Daniels3731978
Roger W.4631675
Oscar Rodriguez3431660
James J.434956
Daniel M.2361053
Larry W.3231751
Randy M.5131049
Dan H.1322147
Tony B.243443
Jim Denham323438
Pat Simons412435
Nick331033
Roger Smith122829
Michael Orr230227
Gregg H.124027
David Hall301119
Guy Hall200313
Bob W.10108
Kenny S.00000

WOMEN

Summer/Fall 2018 All-Stars – Women

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Liz D.6841496
Peggy McSwain6332074
Nichole D.315944
Janette R.213327
Fran C.103317
Vickie014017
Tammy O.10005
Brittany Reynolds00103
Betty S.00000

Steel Tip Darts in Polk County