All-Stars

MEN

Fall 2017 All-Stars – Men

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Jesse Gore5352493971069
Bryan Schnitzler354336289787
Casey Horn404131269767
Tim Jordon314442214715
Buck Reynolds374244180707
Scott Tarr244334235672
Buddah Raymond333023185569
Roger W.323328152561
Dedrick Daniels253428139518
David Hall313020100465
Sam McSwain312718119463
James Judd27222183391
Michael Orr15192678326
Phill2119763284
David Schultz11132476268
Dan Hicks11141460227
Randy McCullough1315861225
Greg B.106831135
Roger Smith951514129
James T.6452287
Pat Simons3472581
Corey Costa4351161
Gregg H.108433
Guy Hall10108

 

WOMEN

Fall 2017 All-Stars – Women

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Lori Raymond392924143555
Jessi Campiglia11163048273
Peggy McSwain149843182
Tammy O.1841318167
Nichole Damsel166428150
Liz Damsel118631144
Vickie9181286
Brittany Reynolds03122677
Denise P.00000
Bridget00000

Steel Tip Darts in Polk County