All-Stars

MEN

Summer 2017 All-Stars – Men

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Bryan S.232319156443
Tim J.201818158402
Scott T192220117382
Jesse G141916125338
Buddah17151578283
Sam15171283279
Casey H1516971253
Bill C.16161157250
David H.12151159227
Rusty L13171041221
Greg B.1514561221
David S.9141269220
James T.913981218
Roger W.1112775211
Dedrick D.12111449206
Michael O.11121538198
Oscar1351633171
Greg V135913130
Pat S851119117
Larry W.76629112
Daniel M66729110
Andrew O.2212662
Derek B3142254
Roger S1341345
Chris B3221243
Mike R.2321142
Gregg H.1311134
Guy H.203120
Brad M00000
Jesse G.00000
Phill00000

 

WOMEN

Summer 2017 All-Stars – Women

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Lorelei13131563238
Peggy76439116
Jessi C59721112
Denise P.5492698
Tammy O.623554
Fran C.205429
Vickie1031024
Brittany00239