Current Standings

2018 Spring Season

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1DWI1091033090
2Lucky Wolves971127383
3Dart Aholics1072127975
4Dart Vaders935119839
5New Dart Order916214922
6Dart Zombies1017219020
7Dirty Diddlers917116517