Lucky Wolves

Lucky Wolves Spring 2018 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Lucky Wolves1081130285

Lucky Wolves Spring 2018 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
James J.101013714655212
Damien221331630
Bill C.131322521
Bridget04000000
Vickie210210104454
Larry W.248306229153489
James T.231330626697440
Greg B.241630102519100445

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lucky Wolves Career Totals

Player301W301L301W%CWCLCW%DWDL
Bill C.287117712909875255149
Bridget491792111113964112
Damien2250132531
Dedrick Daniels2401156829410274249133
Greg B.3031536634113172261168
James J.1951935020021648221195
James T.2821306832410875241177
Larry W.2037773262428619359
Vickie87237275026216104184