Lucky Wolves

Lucky Wolves Summer/Fall 2018 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Lucky Wolves1091031490

Lucky Wolves Summer/Fall 2018 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Greg B.211124122610120423
Bill C.26102214211598401
James T.16820415581306
Larry W.101014614445207
Vickie262675142
Fran C.21401286842

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lucky Wolves Career Totals

Player301W301L301W%CWCLCW%DWDL
Bill C.3171277131611274280164
Bridget491792111113964112
Damien2250132531
Dedrick Daniels2511246731310775262142
Fran C.642442171176130126
Greg B.3301666737014672290185
James J.2071975121122149230202
James T.3021386934711375259185
Larry W.2168871280488521163
Vickie89243275226816111189

Steel Tip Darts in Polk County