Lucky Wolves

Lucky Wolves Summer/Fall 2018 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Lucky Wolves330099100

Lucky Wolves Summer/Fall 2018 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Greg B.849310251166
Bill C.939310238158
James T.5371422395
Larry W.3122311751
Vickie001340017
Fran C.170433317

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lucky Wolves Career Totals

Player301W301L301W%CWCLCW%DWDL
Bill C.3001207130310175269151
Bridget491792111113964112
Damien2250132531
Dedrick Daniels2431166830110375252136
Fran C.632372171096125123
Greg B.3171596735513772274177
James J.2051955120921949229199
James T.2911336933411075248182
Larry W.2097973268448620060
Vickie87237275126516108184

Steel Tip Darts in Polk County