Lucky Wolves

Lucky Wolves Summer/Fall 2018 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Lucky Wolves12102036783

Lucky Wolves Summer/Fall 2018 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Greg B.271330143213147528
Bill C.311329152618119497
James T.2111257186106390
Larry W.101014614445207
Vickie483997466
Fran C.21401286842

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lucky Wolves Career Totals

Player301W301L301W%CWCLCW%DWDL
Bill C.3221307132311374285167
Bridget491792111113964112
Damien2250132531
Dedrick Daniels2561276731910975267145
Fran C.642442171176130126
Greg B.3361686737614872296188
James J.2071975121122149230202
James T.3071416935211675262186
Larry W.2168871280488521163
Vickie91245275327116113191

Steel Tip Darts in Polk County