Lucky Wolves

Lucky Wolves Spring 2018 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Lucky Wolves430112088

Lucky Wolves Spring 2018 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Greg B.10612412445191
Larry W.9312411963201
James T.12412411147200
Vickie04042206
Bridget04000000
James J.5344842190

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lucky Wolves Career Totals

Player301W301L301W%CWCLCW%DWDL
Bridget491792111113964112
Greg B.2891436732312572248153
James J.1901865119121347215193
James T.2711216930610674226172
Larry W.1887272244408618259
Vickie8523127482561696182