New Dart Order

New Dart Order Fall 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1New Dart Order1192031582

New Dart Order Fall 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Bryan Schnitzler297351288224628
Dedrick Daniels23173282614127480
Michael Orr10261620221458254
Jessi Campiglia1026152128840249
Kerwin Lloyd3140311963
Corey Costa4435531161
Denise P.00000000

Steel Tip Darts in Polk County