2015 Spring – Final Standings

2015 Spring Season

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Lucky Bastards121200406100
2We Suck Again1284032167
3Dead Stroke1274130163
4Dart Aholics1265126554
5Dart Zombies1257026342
6Dart Vaders1239022925
7Wolf Pack1201201830

2015 SPRING
HIGH IN

Bill – 156 (W8)
Jenn – 82 (W1)

HIGH OUT

Larry – 114 (W9)
Brittany – 120 (W3)

TON 80’s

Richard (W3)
Derek (W5, W11)

ROUND OF 9’s

James T. (W1)
Richard (W1, W13, W14)
Barry (W1)
Roger (W6)
Jason (W6)
Buck (W13)

6 BULLS

Richard (W1)

The Dart Knights Spring 2015 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Wolf Pack1201201830

The Dart Knights Spring 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Michael Orr311302727
Andrew O.663946865
James T.321631172323161545
Vickie143433773918124
Bridget539242836766
James Judd11291727182642236
Adam00040211

Deadstroke Spring 2015 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dead Stroke1274130163

Deadstroke Spring 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Jennifer P.2020721171940226
Jason R.19212222321671372
Tim Jordon351329193216143559
Roger W.28832162028128488
Tabatha Jordon420123391852

Lucky Bastards Spring 2015 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Lucky Bastards121200406100

Lucky Bastards Spring 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Greg B.261434101711105456
Denise P.1010141881239183
Bill C.248253191371373
Fran C.62600177283
Larry W.248453379169625
Richard H.266351344179586

Dartaholics Spring 2015 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Aholics1265126554

Dartaholics Spring 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Roger W.28832162028128488
Tammy O.6102610101585
Dedrick Daniels161221720876321
Keelan23211323162834262
Brittany Reynolds48614101225105
David Hall20162420182663337
Barry2515251561279347

Dart Vaders Spring 2015 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Vaders1239022925

Dart Vaders Spring 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Tim Jordon351329193216143559
Liz Damsel2024824172136227
Randy McCullough11251228132338192
Pat Simons798288145104
Dan Hicks10149117918134
Nichole Damsel91561892312114
Phill28202317242494421

Dart Zombies Spring 2015 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Zombies1257026342

Dart Zombies Spring 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Gregg H.939531133317126
Jason R.19212222321671372
Derek B297324319133531
David Schultz21192416291169381
Peggy McSwain24242325192551343
Sam McSwain23212321222288384
David C.0011119513
Randy McCullough11251228132338192
Barry C.131304111

We Suck Again Spring 2015 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1We Suck Again1284032167

We Suck Again Spring 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Derek B297324319133531
David Schultz21192416291169381
Greg Bo.2115261028987406
Joe S.312231842
Graham H.1340311347
Tim S.101013717334200
Britany G.00000022
David P.93846525128
Jeff B.00001303

Spring 2015 All-Stars – Men

Spring 2015 All-Stars – Men

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Larry W.244537169625
Buck Reynolds333629164596
Richard H.263534179586
Tim Jordon352932143559
James T.323123161545
Derek B293231133531
Roger W.283220128488
Greg B.263417105456
Phill28232494421
Greg Bo.21262887406
Sam McSwain23232288384
David Schultz21242969381
Bill C.24251971373
Jason R.19223271372
Barry2525679347
David Hall20241863337
Dedrick Daniels16212076321
Keelan23131634262
James Judd11171842236
Tim S.10131734200
Randy McCullough11121338192
Dan Hicks109718134
David P.98625128
Gregg H.951317126
Nichole Damsel96912114
Pat Simons7885104
Andrew O.634865
Graham H.1431347
Joe S.323842
Michael Orr310727
David C.011513
Barry C.110111
Jeff B.00103
Adam00011
Dwight F.00000

Spring 2015 All-Stars – Women

Spring 2015 All-Stars – Women

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Peggy McSwain24231951343
Liz Damsel2081736227
Jennifer P.2071740226
Denise P.1014839183
Vickie143718124
Nichole Damsel96912114
Brittany Reynolds461025105
Tammy O.62101585
Fran C.6017283
Bridget528766
Tabatha Jordon4131852

Spring 2015 Singles – Men

Spring 2015 Singles – Men

Player301P301WCPCWTSPTSWTSW%
Richard H.32263635686190
Larry W.32244845806986
Derek B36293632726185
Bill C.32242825604982
Buck Reynolds48334836966972
David P.129128241771
Greg B.40264434846071
Roger W.36284832846071
Tim Jordon48354829966467
Dedrick Daniels28162821563766
James T.48324831966366
Greg Bo.36213626724765
Barry40254025805063
Graham H.41448563
Joe S.43428563
Tim S.20102013402358
Phill48284023885158
David Schultz40214024804556
David Hall36204424804455
Sam McSwain44234423884652
Michael Orr43418450
Jason R.40194422844149
Keelan44233613803645
Dan Hicks2410209441943
Andrew O.12612324938
James Judd40114417842833
Randy McCullough36114012762330
Pat Simons167368521529
Barry C.41418225
Gregg H.489365841417
David C.001211218
Jeff B.0000000
Dwight F.0000000
Adam0040400

Spring 2015 Singles – Women

Spring 2015 Singles – Women

Player301P301WCPCWTSPTSWTSW%
Peggy McSwain48244823964749
Denise P.20103214522446
Jennifer P.4020287682740
Liz Damsel4420328762837
Tammy O.1668224833
Nichole Damsel249246481531
Brittany Reynolds124206321031
Vickie4814403881719
Fran C.3260032619
Tabatha Jordon24424148510
Bridget4454428878