2016 Summer – Final Standings

2016 Summer Season

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Lucky Bastards12101139688
2Cobra Kai1275028158
3Dead Stroke1265131554
4Wolf Pack1266032950
5Dart Zombies1266029650
6Dart Aholics1266024350
7Big Dogs1201201560

2016 Summer
HIGH IN

Bill P – 160 (W8)
Sonia – 110 (W14)

HIGH OUT
Roger – 115 (W12)
Vickie – 101 (W5)

TON 80’s
Sam (W3)
David H (W7)

ROUND OF 9’s
Andy M (W8)
James T (W8)
Dedrick (W9)
Buck (W10)
Bryan (W11)

6 BULLS
Greg B (W7)

Big Dogs Summer 2016 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Big Dogs1201201560

Big Dogs Summer 2016 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
David S.17312523202895365
Jim R.622717181545164
Rick R.9193252241379
Robert H.13191026112127175
Sonia H.9233293271281

Cobra Kai Summer 2016 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Cobra Kai1275028158

Cobra Kai Summer 2016 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Andrew O.14181418231336245
Bryan S.253271196117434
Dedrick D.297315271093474
Janette R.16201121251138248
Michael O.8861461016104

Dart Aholics Summer 2016 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Aholics1266024350

Dart Aholics Summer 2016 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Brittany1727935232123222
David H.26182717202468393
Mike R.182625192618101394
Tammy O.22221331172738264

Dart Zombies Summer 2016 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Zombies1266029650

Dart Zombies Summer 2016 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Angela S.20241628222234280
Gregg H.41211125215105
Jason R.19212024142462299
Peggy2321192510826266
Sam35133992917138595

Dead Stroke Summer 2016 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dead Stroke1265131554

Dead Stroke Summer 2016 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Buck R.2882884090382
Jennifer P.21001677334
Randy1216412122025141
Roger W.18102915172798384
Tabatha J.51931310241585
Tim J.29153592420177569

Lucky Bastards Summer 2016 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Lucky Bastards12101139688

Lucky Bastards Summer 2016 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Andy M.1010261027776337
Bill C.29112610231478422
Denise P.21112115221258334
Fran C.3172697456
Greg B.32123192716109505
Larry W.1552004257244

Dart Frogs Summer 2016 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Wolf Pack1266032950

Dart Frogs Summer 2016 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Bill P.1311195141083285
Bridget112551918149143
David E.128248191363300
James J.18101319171531237
James T.251126101616106409
Vickie1121622141011138

MEN

Summer 2016 All-Stars – Men

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Sam353929138595
Tim J.293524177569
Greg B.323127109505
Dedrick D.29312793474
Bryan S.252719117434
Bill C.29262378422
James T.252616106409
Mike R.182526101394
David H.26272068393
Roger W.18291798384
Buck R.2828490382
David S.17252095365
Andy M.10262776337
David E.12241963300
Jason R.19201462299
Bill P.13191483285
Andrew O.14142336245
Larry W.1520457244
James J.18131731237
Robert H.13101127175
Jim R.671845164
Randy1241225141
Gregg H.41255105
Michael O.86616104
Rick R.9321379

WOMEN

Summer 2016 All-Stars – Women

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Denise P.21212258334
Angela S.20162234280
Peggy23191026266
Tammy O.22131738264
Janette R.16112538248
Brittany1792323222
Bridget115189143
Vickie1161411138
Tabatha J.53101585
Sonia H.9331281
Fran C.329456
Jennifer P.207334

MEN

Summer 2016 Singles – Men

Player301P301WCPCWTSPTSWTSW%
Sam48354839967477
Tim J.44294435886473
Greg B.44324031846375
Dedrick D.36293631726083
Buck R.36283628725678
Bill C.40293626765572
David H.44264427885360
Bryan S.28252827565293
James T.36253626725171
Roger W.28184429724765
Mike R.44184425884349
David S.48174825964244
Jason R.40194420843946
Andy M.20103626563664
David E.20123224523669
Larry W.20152020403588
Bill P.24132419483267
James J.28183213603152
Andrew O.32143214642844
Robert H.32133610682334
Randy2812164441636
Michael O.168206361439
Jim R.286247521325
Rick R.289283561221
Gregg H.16412128518

WOMEN

Summer 2016 Singles – Women

Player301P301WCPCWTSPTSWTSW%
Peggy44234419884248
Denise P.32213621684262
Angela S.44204416883641
Tammy O.44224413883540
Janette R.36163211682740
Brittany4417449882630
Vickie3211286601728
Bridget3611245601627
Sonia H.329323641219
Tabatha J.24516340820
Fran C.2038228518
Jennifer P.1221602827