2015 Fall – Final Standings

2015 Fall Season

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Lucky Bastards14131045993
2Dead Stroke14121142289
3Wolf Pack1493240471
4Dart Aholics1367033346
5Dart Vaders1358025638
6Dart Zombies1449129732
7WTF!13210124219
8Lucky’s Team1301211794

2015 Fall
HIGH IN

Free – 120 (W12)
Barry – 120 (W13)
Denise – 112 (W7)

HIGH OUT
Tim – 161 (W6)
Denise – 102 (W3)

TON 80’s
Bill (W9)
Buck (W11, W11)

ROUND OF 9’s
Casey (W4)
James T. (W7)
Greg B. (W10)
Dedrick (W11)
Phill (W14)

6 BULLS

None

Dart Aholics Fall 2015 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Aholics1367033346

Dart Aholics Fall 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Roger W.221423133026120435
Tammy O.1327412202010155
Dedrick Daniels181037112820136495
Keelan1991418101451246
Brittany Reynolds00000000
David Hall322034182230101497
Barry23293319161878406
Mike R.3535421658
Casey Horn261828161925113440

Dart Vaders Fall 2015 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Vaders1358025638

Dart Vaders Fall 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Tim Jordon43135154511240845
Liz Damsel17271616112340238
Randy McCullough23292329122842308
Pat Simons15174166149122
Dan Hicks1410816112134177
Nichole Damsel1010721182228167
Phill17192626182492361

Dart Zombies Fall 2015 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Zombies1449129732

Dart Zombies Fall 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Gregg H.1240642173721162
Derek B4062711788
David Schultz243234223422116508
Peggy McSwain25311442143850287
Sam McSwain391731253024101541

Dead Stroke Fall 2015 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dead Stroke14121142289

Dead Stroke Fall 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Jennifer P.82812314101097
Buck Reynolds40164610419175728
Tim Jordon43135154511240845
Roger W.221423133026120435
Randy McCullough23292329122842308

Lucky Bastards Fall 2015 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Lucky Bastards14131045993

Lucky Bastards Fall 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Greg B.36163913368124607
Denise P.2111131921942275
Bill C.40122816391399556
Fran C.1121131284100
Larry W.3014395337207651
Kamron752622271163309

Wolf Pack Fall 2015 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Wolf Pack1493240471

Wolf Pack Fall 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
James T.3684483216145641
Vickie416123671528129
Bridget8360468260
James Judd16203014331983412
Robbie9156617923149
David E.30104172521136566

WTF! Fall 2015 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1WTF!13210124219

WTF! Fall 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Andrew O.24282032213154337
Janette R.1038345192926148
John22302131223034315
Maggie57111111639
Casey Horn261828161925113440

Free’s Team Fall 2015 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Lucky’s Team1301211794

Free’s Team Fall 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Free25111917102643293
Bud484839958
Dwayne19251628133142256
Brandi2261278201352
Dan M.887961016109
Charlie121662272128139

MEN

Fall 2015 All-Stars – Men

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Tim Jordon435145240845
Buck Reynolds404641175728
Larry W.303933207651
James T.364432145641
Greg B.363936124607
David E.304125136566
Bill C.40283999556
Sam McSwain393130101541
David Schultz243434116508
David Hall323422101497
Casey Horn262819113440
Roger W.222330120435
James Judd16303383412
Barry23331678406
Phill17261892361
Andrew O.24202154337
John22212234315
Kamron7262763309
Randy McCullough23231242308
Oscar Rodriguez18202055305
Free25191043293
Dwayne19161342256
Keelan19141051246
Dan Hicks1481134177
Gregg H.1261721162
Robbie961723149
Charlie126728139
Pat Simons15469122
Dan M.87616109
Derek B4671788
Bud443958

WOMEN

Fall 2015 All-Stars – Women

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Peggy McSwain25141450287
Denise P.21132142275
Liz Damsel17161140238
Nichole Damsel1071828167
Tammy O.1342010155
Janette R.1031926148
Vickie412728129
Fran C.111124100
Jennifer P.81141097
Bridget806260
Brandi2181352
Maggie511639
Brittany Reynolds00000

MEN

Fall 2015 Singles – Men

Player301P301WCPCWTSPTSWTSW%
Tim Jordon564356511129484
Buck Reynolds564056461128677
James T.44365244968083
Greg B.523652391047572
David E.40304841887181
Sam McSwain563956311127063
Larry W.44304439886978
Bill C.52404428966871
David Hall523252341046663
David Schultz562456341125852
Barry522352331045654
Casey Horn44264428885461
James Judd36164430804658
Randy McCullough522352231044644
Roger W.36223623724563
Andrew O.522452201044442
Free36253619724461
Phill36175226884349
John522252211044341
Oscar Rodriguez36185220883843
Dwayne44194416883540
Kamron1274826603355
Keelan28193214603355
Dan Hicks2414248482246
Pat Simons3215204521937
Gregg H.52124861001818
Charlie2812286561832
Robbie249126361542
Dan M.168167321547
Derek B4486121083
Bud12412424833

WOMEN

Fall 2015 Singles – Women

Player301P301WCPCWTSPTSWTSW%
Peggy McSwain562556141123935
Denise P.32213213643453
Liz Damsel44173216763343
Nichole Damsel2010287481735
Tammy O.4013164561730
Vickie2044812681624
Janette R.4810483961314
Fran C.321141361233
Jennifer P.36824160915
Bridget4484048817
Maggie12512124625
Brandi2822815635
Brittany Reynolds0000000