2015 Fall Season – Team Rosters

Dart Aholics Fall 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Roger W.221423133026120435
Tammy O.1327412202010155
Dedrick Daniels181037112820136495
Keelan1991418101451246
Brittany Reynolds00000000
David Hall322034182230101497
Barry23293319161878406
Mike R.3535421658
Casey Horn261828161925113440

Dart Vaders Fall 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Tim Jordon43135154511240845
Liz Damsel17271616112340238
Randy McCullough23292329122842308
Pat Simons15174166149122
Dan Hicks1410816112134177
Nichole Damsel1010721182228167
Phill17192626182492361

Dart Zombies Fall 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Gregg H.1240642173721162
Derek B4062711788
David Schultz243234223422116508
Peggy McSwain25311442143850287
Sam McSwain391731253024101541

Dead Stroke Fall 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Jennifer P.82812314101097
Buck Reynolds40164610419175728
Tim Jordon43135154511240845
Roger W.221423133026120435
Randy McCullough23292329122842308

Lucky Bastards Fall 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Greg B.36163913368124607
Denise P.2111131921942275
Bill C.40122816391399556
Fran C.1121131284100
Larry W.3014395337207651
Kamron752622271163309

Wolf Pack Fall 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
James T.3684483216145641
Vickie416123671528129
Bridget8360468260
James Judd16203014331983412
Robbie9156617923149
David E.30104172521136566

WTF! Fall 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Andrew O.24282032213154337
Janette R.1038345192926148
John22302131223034315
Maggie57111111639
Casey Horn261828161925113440

Free’s Team Fall 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Free25111917102643293
Bud484839958
Dwayne19251628133142256
Brandi2261278201352
Dan M.887961016109
Charlie121662272128139