2015 Summer – Final Standings

2015 Summer Season

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Lucky Bastards101000311100
2Dead Stroke1073029870
3Wolf Pack1045122145
4Dart Aholics1037022330
5Dart Zombies1037021530
6WTF!1027117225

2015 SUMMER
HIGH IN

David E. – 152 (W9, W10)
Jenn – 96 (W5)

HIGH OUT

Dedrick – 130 (W8)

TON 80’s

David H. (W2)
David S. (W3)
David E. (W4)
Greg Br. (W8)

ROUND OF 9’s

Tim J. (W5)
Barry (W7)
Larry (W8, W10)
Roger (W8)
Sam (W9)
James T. (W9)
Peggy (W10)

6 BULLS

None

Dart Aholics Summer 2015 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Aholics1037022330

Dart Aholics Summer 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Dedrick D.26102792412112449
Casey21152791917145442
Roger W.2482482614117435
David H.10181315161841204
Barry181012163740199
Keelan13191022132125179
Brittany26622201223123
Tammy O.82008212854

Dart Zombies Summer 2015 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Zombies1037021530

Dart Zombies Summer 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Sam271329111622103431
David S.19172016162486329
Buck R.18102353556270
Randy18181719121644255
Peggy812142291727164
Jason R.10691510429154
Gregg H.325210523646

Lucky Bastards Summer 2015 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Lucky Bastards101000311100

Lucky Bastards Summer 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Larry W.279346237177551
Greg B.14102911277102398
Bill C.239221024893390
Kamron35182216629182
Denise P.151762151120170
Fran C.62200115063

Wolf Pack Summer 2015 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Wolf Pack1045122145

Wolf Pack Summer 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
David E.2392931913123440
James T.17718615979299
James J.20201426172365286
Vickie91942871917103
Bridget6181151117472
Robbie2253351357
Angi13040216

Dead Stroke Summer 2015 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dead Stroke1073029870

Dead Stroke Summer 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Tim J.2793062511122482
Roger W.2482482614117435
Buck R.18102353556270
Jennifer P.1719515211320193
Jason R.10691510429154
Tabatha J.66317171111107

WTF! Summer 2015 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1WTF!1027117225

WTF Summer 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Casey21152791917145442
Andrew O.16241030112544207
John1117121691339181
Maggie112521852521101
Janette R.3175311026979

Summer 2015 All-Stars – Men

Summer 2015 All-Stars – Men

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Larry W.273423177551
Tim J.273025122482
Dedrick D.262724112449
Casey212719145442
David E.232919123440
Roger W.242426117435
Sam272916103431
Greg B.142927102398
Bill C.23222493390
David S.19201686329
James T.17181579299
James J.20141765286
Buck R.1823356270
Randy18171244255
David H.10131641204
Barry1812340199
Kamron3181629182
John1112939181
Keelan13101325179
Jason R.1091029154
Robbie2531357
Gregg H.325646

Summer 2015 All-Stars – Women

Summer 2015 All-Stars – Women

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Jennifer P.1752120193
Denise P.1561520170
Peggy814927164
Brittany262023123
Tabatha J.631711107
Vickie94717103
Maggie112521101
Janette R.3510979
Bridget6111472
Fran C.6011063
Tammy O.802854
Angi10016

Summer 2015 Singles – Men

Summer 2015 Singles – Men

Player301P301WCPCWTSPTSWTSW%
David E.32233229645281
Larry W.36274034766180
Tim J.36273630725779
Roger W.32243224644875
Dedrick D.36263627725374
James T.24172418483573
Buck R.28182823564173
Sam40274029805670
Bill C.32233222644570
Greg B.24144029644367
Casey36213627724867
Robbie428512758
David S.36193620723954
Barry28182812563054
Randy36183617723549
Jason R.1610249401948
Kamron834018482144
James J.40204014803443
John28112812562341
David H.28102813562341
Keelan32133210642336
Gregg H.28312240513

Summer 2015 Singles – Women

Summer 2015 Singles – Women

Player301P301WCPCWTSPTSWTSW%
Denise P.321586402153
Jennifer P.3617205562239
Peggy2083614562239
Tabatha J.12620332928
Maggie3611202561323
Brittany8228636822
Tammy O.2888036822
Vickie289324601322
Fran C.2860028621
Bridget24616140718
Janette R.20336556814
Angi41408113