Upcoming Schedule

Due to a delay in the arrival of the trophies, the banquet will be pushed back a week to Tuesday December 4th at Wally’s at 7:30pm.

Due to the delay with the banquet, the new season will not begin until December 11th.

There will be no darts Christmas Day or New Year’s Day.

2018 Summer/Fall – Final Standings

2018 Summer/Fall Season

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Lucky Wolves12102036783
2DWI1283137871
3New Dart Order1275028958
4Dart Aholics1275024858
5Sloppy Mojitos1256131146
6Dart Vaders12210021817
7Dart Zombies12210020517

2018 Summer/Fall Season
HIGH IN – Men

Tim – 160 (W5)

HIGH IN – Women

Liz – 112 (W3)

HIGH OUT – Men

Daniel M – 157 (W4)

HIGH OUT – Women

Janette – 85 (W8)

TON 80’s

Peggy (W1)

Scott (W9)

Jamie (W10)

ROUND OF 9’s

Bill C. (W3)

Scott T. (W3, W14)

Casey (W4)

Tim (W5, W10)

James T. (W11, W14)

6 BULLS

None

Dart Aholics Summer/Fall 2018 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Aholics1275024858

Dart Aholics Summer/Fall 2018 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Dedrick Daniels16122571812108367
Casey Horn204235121297348
David Hall20121414141444256
Janette R.1018828171934175
Roger W.791026620123
Tammy O.527317717768
Brittany Reynolds2143178141564

Dart Vaders Summer/Fall 2018 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Vaders12210021817

Dart Vaders Summer/Fall 2018 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Phill24161917182466335
Liz D.26222016112169332
Randy M.15251034122435196
Dan H.3171426153363193
Nichole D.1133828122252183

Dart Zombies Summer/Fall 2018 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Zombies12210020517

Dart Zombies Summer/Fall 2018 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Sam McSwain28163212212386449
Peggy McSwain19251529102442242
Kenny S.12815571330186
Gregg H.1030741133323147
Guy Hall729127028646
Betty S.0000511015

DWI Summer/Fall 2018 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1DWI1283137871

DWI Summer/Fall 2018 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Tim Jordon39935133513212687
Bob W.13151513231139248

Lucky Wolves Summer/Fall 2018 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Lucky Wolves12102036783

Lucky Wolves Summer/Fall 2018 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Greg B.271330143213147528
Bill C.311329152618119497
James T.2111257186106390
Larry W.101014614445207
Vickie483997466
Fran C.21401286842

New Dart Order Summer/Fall 2018 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1New Dart Order1275028958

New Dart Order Summer/Fall 2018 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Tony B.20162424252148343
Michael Orr881067918129
Rob220000010

Sloppy Mojitos Summer/Fall 2018 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Sloppy Mojitos1256131146

Sloppy Mojitos Summer/Fall 2018 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Scott Tarr3554532620263741
Keaton Fish24202717231779403
Jamie Knight29231822242273380
Jim Denham1232836212121184
Nick79614711894

MEN

Summer/Fall 2018 All-Stars – Men

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Scott Tarr354526263741
Tim Jordon393535212687
Buck Reynolds273727128529
Greg B.273032147528
Bill C.312926119497
Oscar Rodriguez292732118494
Sam McSwain28322186449
John W.29272685443
Keaton Fish24272379403
James T.212518106390
Jamie Knight29182473380
Dedrick Daniels162518108367
Daniel M.18242576361
Casey Horn20231297348
Tony B.20242548343
Phill24191866335
David Hall20141444256
Bob W.13152339248
Pat Simons13121738214
Larry W.10141445207
Randy M.15101235196
Dan H.3141563193
Kenny S.1215730186
Jim Denham1282121184
Roger Smith1481722183
Gregg H.1071323147
Michael Orr810718129
Roger W.710620123
Nick767894
James J.6551989
Guy Hall710646

WOMEN

Summer/Fall 2018 All-Stars – Women

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Liz D.26201169332
Peggy McSwain19151042242
Nichole D.1181252183
Janette R.1081734175
Tammy O.537768
Vickie439466
Brittany Reynolds2381564
Fran C.208842
Betty S.005015

MEN

Summer/Fall 2018 Singles – Men

Player301W301W%CWCW%TSPTSWTSW%
Scott Tarr35884594888091
Tim Jordon39813573967477
Buck Reynolds27613784886473
Sam McSwain28643273886068
Bill C.31702966886068
Greg B.27683068845768
Oscar Rodriguez29602756965658
John W.29602756965658
Keaton Fish24552761885158
Jamie Knight29561845924751
James T.21662578644672
Tony B.20562450844452
Casey Horn20832382524383
Phill24601953764357
Daniel M.18382455924246
Dedrick Daniels16572578604168
David Hall20631450603457
Bob W.13461554562850
Kenny S.12601575402768
Pat Simons13361238682537
Randy M.15381023842530
Larry W.10501470402460
Roger Smith1458833482246
Jim Denham1227818882023
Michael Orr8501063321856
Gregg H.1025715881719
Dan H.3151435601728
Roger W.7441083281761
Nick744630361336
James J.675563161169
Guy Hall7191464813

WOMEN

Summer/Fall 2018 Singles – Women

Player301W301W%CWCW%TSPTSWTSW%
Liz D.26542056844655
Peggy McSwain19431534883439
Nichole D.1125822801924
Janette R.1036822641828
Tammy O.51631552815
Vickie43332524729
Brittany Reynolds21331536514
Fran C.213002827
Betty S.0000000