2017 Fall – Final Standings

2017 Fall Season

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1DWI151500565100
2New Dart Order1595138063
3Dart Aholics1586137357
4Wolf Pack1587035953
5Dart Zombies15312026020
6Dart Vaders1511401997

2017 FALL
HIGH IN

Jesse 160 (W13)
Liz           80 (W7)

HIGH OUT

Casey 108 (W15)
Lori 116 (W3)

TON 80’s

Bryan   (W3,W15,W16,W17)
Scott     (W4)
Buddah (W7),(W10,W16)
Sam       (W7)
DavidH    (W6,W17)
Jesse     (W13)
Tim J.   (W17)

ROUND OF 9’s

Jesse      (W3, W4, W10,W12)
Mike O. (W3,W12,W16)
Bryan     (W3,W11,W12,W17)
Buck       (W7)
Tim S.    (W7)
Dedrick (W11)
Scott      (W12)
Tim J.   (W12)
Sam       (W13)
Casey   (W14)
Buddah (W14)

6 BULLS

NONE

New Dart Order Fall 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1New Dart Order1595138063

New Dart Order Fall 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Bryan Schnitzler38104623814317851
Dedrick Daniels272137112820155559
Michael Orr16321925262281334
Jessi Campiglia11331727321249285
Pat Simons3134367272581
Kerwin Lloyd3140311963
Corey Costa4435531161
New Dart Order Ghost04040000

DWI Fall 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1DWI151500565100

DWI Fall 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Jesse Gore5735645264241145
Tim Jordon34104610459226761
Buck Reynolds37154214448180707
Scott Tarr248435346235672
Roger Smith113357181018152
Mike Strickland4040401870

Wolf Pack Fall 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Wolf Pack1587035953

Wolf Pack Fall 2017 Roster

Dart Zombies Fall 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Zombies15312026020

Dart Zombies Fall 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Sam McSwain322429271826120479
David Schultz11291533242476278
Peggy McSwain163694793747199
Gregg H.123028931436
Guy Hall115001908

Dart Vaders Fall 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Vaders1511401997

Dart Vaders Fall 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Phill2428192974169305
Dan H.11291426173363239
Randy M.1430153783466235
Liz D.133582093140172
Nichole D.162462642228150

Dart Aholics Fall 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Aholics1586137357

Dart Aholics Fall 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Casey Horn401641153125269767
Buddah Raymond352534262436207624
Roger W.352537233129159612
Lori Raymond421833272535149599
Dedrick Daniels272137112820155559
David Hall342634262430117529
Tammy O.1941531161820188
Brittany Reynolds0032112162677

MEN

Fall 2017 All-Stars – Men

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Jesse Gore5756524241145
Bryan Schnitzler384638317851
Casey Horn404131269767
Tim Jordon344645226761
Buck Reynolds374244180707
Scott Tarr244334235672
Buddah Raymond353424207624
Roger W.353731159612
Dedrick Daniels273728155559
David Hall343424117529
Sam McSwain322918120479
James J.29262595445
Michael Orr16192681334
Phill2419769305
David Schultz11152476278
Dan H.11141763239
Randy M.1415866235
Roger Smith1151818152
Greg B.106831135
James T.6452287
Pat Simons3472581
Corey Costa4351161
Gregg H.109436
Guy Hall10108

WOMEN

Fall 2017 All-Stars – Women

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Lori Raymond423325149599
Jessi Campiglia11173249285
Peggy McSwain169947199
Tammy O.1951620188
Liz D.138940172
Nichole D.166428150
Vickie9181286
Brittany Reynolds03122677
Denise P.00000
Bridget00000

MEN

Fall 2017 Singles – Men

Player301W301W%CWCW%TSPTSWTSW%
Jesse Gore5795569312011394
Bryan Schnitzler38794696968488
Casey Horn407141731128172
Tim Jordon347746821008080
Buck Reynolds377142751087973
Roger W.355837621207260
Buddah Raymond355834571206958
David Hall345734571206857
Scott Tarr24754390806784
Dedrick Daniels27563777966467
Sam McSwain325729521126154
James J.29602654965557
Phill244619401004343
Michael Orr16331943923538
Randy M.14321529962930
David Schultz11281531882630
Roger Smith1125542561629
Greg B.1063638321650
James T.675450161063
Corey Costa45033816744
Pat Simons31941056713
Guy Hall16001616
Gregg H.14005212

WOMEN

Fall 2017 Singles – Women

Player301W301W%CWCW%TSPTSWTSW%
Lori Raymond427033551207563
Jessi Campiglia11251739882832
Peggy McSwain16319161082523
Tammy O.1932514962425
Nichole D.1640619722231
Liz D.1327829762128
Vickie93214561018
Brittany Reynolds0031324313
Denise P.0000000
Bridget0000000

League Meeting Tuesday March 13th @ Lucky’s

General Meeting
Vote for League Officers
Sign-up for Spring Season

Meeting starts:  7:30pm

We need nominations for the league officers. We need to have them before March 13. We have a membership meeting on March 13 which we will have our elections. We also need to get teams for next season. Team sign ups will be at the membership meeting. Everyone needs to come out and show your support for the league. Thanks and hope to see everyone on Tuesday.

We will be having our season banquet on Tuesday March 20th at Wally’s. The time will be at 7:30 and we will have a blind draw as well. We will start the next season on March 27.