2017 Summer – Final Standings

2017 Summer Season

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1New Dart Order12110140196
2DWI12101141788
3Wolf Pack1265130254
4Dart Aholics1266028650
5Lucky Bastards1247125438
6Dart Zombies12210021317
7Nyte Flytes1211101438

2016 SUMMER
HIGH IN
Jesse – 160 (W8), Scott 160 (W13), Roger W 160 (W11)
Tammy – 98 (W4)

HIGH OUT
Rusty – 124 (W3)
Lori R – 108 (W6)

TON 80’s
Tim J (W3,W4)
Bryan S (W5)
David S (W8)
Greg B (W10)
James T (W14)

ROUND OF 9’s
Bryan S (W1)
Jesse G (W3,W5,W5,W12,W13,W15)
Peggy M(W4)
Bill C (W4)
Tim J (W5,W5,W7)
Dedrick D (W5)
Sam M (W5)
Casey H (W6)
Larry (W7)
Greg B(W7)
Daniel (W7)
Rusty (W11,W13)
Buddha (W14)

6 BULLS

None

Dart Aholics Summer 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Aholics1266028650

Dart Aholics Summer 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Brittany Reynolds0081610121888
Casey Horn311732162226149530
David Hall262232162127106459
Mike R.2231201142
Roger W.262226222026123443
Tammy O.143021891710117

Dart Zombies Summer 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Zombies12210021317

Dart Zombies Summer 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
David Schultz192931172424124446
Gregg H.51974182819103
Peggy McSwain14261030103056206
Sam McSwain272130182325138492

DWI Summer 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1DWI12101141788

DWI Summer 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Jesse Gore359404368282765
Oscar Rodriguez1711141426660293
Roger Smith71742011924112
Scott Tarr3994263711271787
Tim Jordon361235133810257726

Lucky Bastards Summer 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Lucky Bastards1247125438

Lucky Bastards Summer 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Bill C.341434142523126541
Chris B3122221243
Fran C.3330288261453
Larry W.12810612672218

New Blood Summer 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Nyte Flytes1211101438

New Blood Summer 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Daniel M1236939103848183
Greg V22261434133548267
Nyte Flytes Ghost111210111725

New Dart Order Summer 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1New Dart Order12110140196

New Dart Order Summer 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Bryan Schnitzler4134223311271785
Dedrick Daniels301424202915122479
Denise P.1319935231951230
Derek B93757554155
Jessi Campiglia1232113393539181
Ken Berman313140547
Michael Orr22222218311372385
Rusty L201227518496385

Wolf Pack Summer 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Wolf Pack1265130254

Wolf Pack Summer 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Buddah Raymond321226222920153530
Greg B.261826181226122418
James Judd15131913211161294
James T.211525112016133423
Lori Raymond222631172820106455
Vickie3292228161564

MEN

Summer 2017 All-Stars – Men

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Scott Tarr394237271787
Bryan Schnitzler414233271785
Jesse Gore354036282765
Tim Jordon363538257726
Bill C.343425126541
Casey Horn313222149530
Buddah Raymond322629153530
Sam McSwain273023138492
Dedrick Daniels302429122479
David Hall263221106459
David Schultz193124124446
Roger W.262620123443
James T.212520133423
Greg B.262612122418
Michael Orr22223172385
Rusty L20271896385
Oscar Rodriguez17142660293
Greg V22141348267
Larry W.12101272218
Daniel M1291048183
Derek B97754155
Andrew O.761632145
Pat Simons951328137
Roger Smith741124112
Gregg H.57819103
Chris B3221243
Mike R.2321142
Guy Hall203221
Brad M00000
Phill00000
Jesse G.00000

WOMEN

Summer 2017 All-Stars – Women

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Lori Raymond223128106455
Denise P.1392351230
Peggy McSwain14101056206
Jessi Campiglia1211939181
Tammy O.142910117
Brittany Reynolds08101888
Vickie3281564
Fran C.3081453

MEN

Summer 2017 Singles – Men

Player301W301W%CWCW%TSPTSWTSW%
Bryan Schnitzler41934295888394
Scott Tarr39814288968184
Jesse Gore35804091887585
Tim Jordon36753573967174
Bill C.34713471966871
Casey Horn31653267966366
Buddah Raymond32732654925863
David Hall26543267965860
Sam McSwain27563063965759
Dedrick Daniels30682455885461
Greg B.26592659885259
Roger W.26542654965254
David Schultz19403165965052
Rusty L20632784644773
James T.21582569724664
Michael Orr22502255844452
Greg V22461429963638
Oscar Rodriguez17611450563155
Larry W.12601063362261
Daniel M1225919962122
Derek B975758241667
Pat Simons923513801418
Andrew O.758638281346
Gregg H.521715721217
Roger Smith729417481123
Mike R.2503758563
Chris B3752508563
Guy Hall26004025
Brad M0000000
Jesse G.0000000
Phill0000000

WOMEN

Summer 2017 Singles – Women

Player301W301W%CWCW%TSPTSWTSW%
Lori Raymond22463165965355
Peggy McSwain14351025802430
Jessi Campiglia12271125882326
Denise P.1341920762229
Tammy O.1432210641625
Brittany Reynolds0083324833
Vickie39285659
Fran C.38006435