Tuesday February 16th – revised

There have been some team roster changes to ensure we have eight full teams for the new season.

Parts of the Dart Zombies team and the Free’s/Lucky’s team from last season have combined to form a new Dart Zombies team playing out of Lucky’s.

The team playing out of Plant City will now be named Big Dogs.

Updated printable Spring 2016 Full Schedule

2016 Spring Season – Team Rosters

Big Dogs Spring 2016 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Danny B.231240244212519
David S.262628243121106469
Derek4394933220244800
Eddie E.1111028445174
Jo Jo16121117151327207
Junior040635110
Tim S.23132610251168388

Cobra Kai Spring 2016 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Andrew O.21312032192865327
Brian B.26012441234
Bryan S.235293207146466
Dedrick D.291433112714122513
Janette R.1818123241222189
Michael O.16161719162453266

Dart Aholics Spring 2016 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Barry88886418116
Bob W.20322131193360322
Brittany484166121270
David H.30263719312583511
Mike R.14221822221895321
Tammy O.19331030143426213

Dart Vaders Spring 2016 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Dan12201418102041201
Liz D.19331212133132226
Nickie G.6181228151931166
Pat519329171712103
Phill28242325202268383
Randy15251731152538243

Dart Zombies Spring 2016 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Brandi225356162679
Dwayne17351929152393318
Gregg H.519171531580
Jason R.1612121291344211
Peggy27291636142645302
Sam342229192329134518

Dead Stroke Spring 2016 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Buck R.24825317395391
Jennifer P.1434345241621178
Roger W.17732162031138443
Tabatha J.1232428122724140
Tim J.391339133715228729

Lucky Bastards Spring 2016 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Bill C.381840123620170668
Clark003924627
Denise P.17192123221844300
Fran C.103021415171106
Greg B.331940163621130603
Larry W.2610319238176530

The Dart Frogs Spring 2016 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Bridget52308810554
David E.30143372020128503
James J.27252725302475435
James T.301439132823154583
Jimmy W.217248211197385
Vickie519828111513111