2015 Fall Season – Team Rosters

Dart Aholics Fall 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Barry23293319161878406
Mike R.3535421658
Casey Horn261828161925113440
David Hall322034182230101497
Brittany Reynolds00000000
Roger W.221423133026120435
Tammy O.1327412202010155
Keelan1991418101451246
Janette R.1038345192926148

Dart Vaders Fall 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Nichole D.1010721182228167
Phill17192626182492361
Dan H.1410816112134177
Pat Simons15174166149122
Liz D.17271616112340238
Randy M.23292329122842308
Tim Jordon43135154511240845

Dart Zombies Fall 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Gregg H.1240642173721162
Derek B4062711788
David Schultz243234223422116508
Peggy McSwain25311442143850287
Sam McSwain391731253024101541

Dead Stroke Fall 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Randy M.23292329122842308
Roger W.221423133026120435
Tim Jordon43135154511240845
Buck Reynolds40164610419175728
Jennifer P.82812314101097

Lucky Bastards Fall 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Greg B.36163913368124607
Denise P.2111131921942275
Bill C.40122816391399556
Fran C.1121131284100
Larry W.3014395337207651
Kamron752622271163309

Wolf Pack Fall 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
James T.3684483216145641
Vickie416123671528129
Bridget8360468260
James J.16203014331983412
Robbie9156617923149
David E.30104172521136566

WTF! Fall 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Casey Horn261828161925113440
Maggie57111111639
John22302131223034315
Janette R.1038345192926148
Andrew O.24282032213154337

Free’s Team Fall 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Free25111917102643293
Bud484839958
Dwayne19251628133142256
Brandi2261278201352
Dan M.887961016109
Charlie121662272128139

2015 Summer – Final Standings

2015 Summer Season

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Lucky Bastards101000311100
2Dead Stroke1073029870
3Wolf Pack1045122145
4Dart Aholics1037022330
5Dart Zombies1037021530
6WTF!1027117225

2015 SUMMER
HIGH IN

David E. – 152 (W9, W10)
Jenn – 96 (W5)

HIGH OUT

Dedrick – 130 (W8)

TON 80’s

David H. (W2)
David S. (W3)
David E. (W4)
Greg Br. (W8)

ROUND OF 9’s

Tim J. (W5)
Barry (W7)
Larry (W8, W10)
Roger (W8)
Sam (W9)
James T. (W9)
Peggy (W10)

6 BULLS

None

Dart Aholics Summer 2015 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Aholics1037022330

Dart Aholics Summer 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Casey Horn21152791917145442
Roger W.2482482614117435
David Hall10181315161841204
Barry181012163740199
Keelan13191022132125179
Brittany Reynolds26622201223123
Janette R.3175311026979
Tammy O.82008212854

Dart Zombies Summer 2015 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Zombies1037021530

Dart Zombies Summer 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Sam McSwain271329111622103431
David Schultz19172016162486329
Randy M.18181719121644255
Peggy McSwain812142291727164
Jason R.10691510429154
Gregg H.325210523646

Lucky Bastards Summer 2015 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Lucky Bastards101000311100

Lucky Bastards Summer 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Larry W.279346237177551
Greg B.14102911277102398
Bill C.239221024893390
Kamron35182216629182
Denise P.151762151120170
Fran C.62200115063

Wolf Pack Summer 2015 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Wolf Pack1045122145

Wolf Pack Summer 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
David E.2392931913123440
James T.17718615979299
James J.20201426172365286
Vickie91942871917103
Bridget6181151117472
Robbie2253351357
Angi13040216

Dead Stroke Summer 2015 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dead Stroke1073029870

Dead Stroke Summer 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Tim Jordon2793062511122482
Roger W.2482482614117435
Buck Reynolds18102353556270
Jennifer P.1719515211320193
Jason R.10691510429154
Tabatha Jordon66317171111107

WTF! Summer 2015 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1WTF!1027117225

WTF Summer 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Casey Horn21152791917145442
Andrew O.16241030112544207
John1117121691339181
Maggie112521852521101
Janette R.3175311026979

Summer 2015 All-Stars – Men

Summer 2015 All-Stars – Men

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Larry W.273423177551
Tim Jordon273025122482
Dedrick Daniels262724112449
Casey Horn212719145442
David E.232919123440
Roger W.242426117435
Sam McSwain272916103431
Greg B.142927102398
Bill C.23222493390
David Schultz19201686329
James T.17181579299
James J.20141765286
Buck Reynolds1823356270
Randy M.18171244255
David Hall10131641204
Barry1812340199
Kamron3181629182
John1112939181
Keelan13101325179
Jason R.1091029154
Robbie2531357
Gregg H.325646

Summer 2015 All-Stars – Women

Summer 2015 All-Stars – Women

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Jennifer P.1752120193
Denise P.1561520170
Peggy McSwain814927164
Brittany Reynolds262023123
Tabatha Jordon631711107
Vickie94717103
Maggie112521101
Janette R.3510979
Bridget6111472
Fran C.6011063
Tammy O.802854
Angi10016

Summer 2015 Singles – Men

Summer 2015 Singles – Men

Player301P301WCPCWTSPTSWTSW%
David E.32233229645281
Larry W.36274034766180
Tim Jordon36273630725779
Roger W.32243224644875
Dedrick Daniels36263627725374
James T.24172418483573
Buck Reynolds28182823564173
Sam McSwain40274029805670
Bill C.32233222644570
Greg B.24144029644367
Casey Horn36213627724867
Robbie428512758
David Schultz36193620723954
Barry28182812563054
Randy M.36183617723549
Jason R.1610249401948
Kamron834018482144
James J.40204014803443
John28112812562341
David Hall28102813562341
Keelan32133210642336
Gregg H.28312240513

Summer 2015 Singles – Women

Summer 2015 Singles – Women

Player301P301WCPCWTSPTSWTSW%
Denise P.321586402153
Jennifer P.3617205562239
Peggy McSwain2083614562239
Tabatha Jordon12620332928
Maggie3611202561323
Brittany Reynolds8228636822
Tammy O.2888036822
Vickie289324601322
Fran C.2860028621
Bridget24616140718
Janette R.20336556814
Angi41408113