Week 1 Results

Week 1 – November 4th, 2014

Results

TeamPts
Dart Zombies13
Lucky Bastards35


Results

TeamPts
Dead Stroke34
Dart Vaders14

Standings

2014 Fall/Winter

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Lucky Bastards1091032190
2Dart Aholics1073026770
3Dead Stroke1055025950
4Dart Zombies1055022250
5Wolf Pack1046023140
6Dart Vaders1001001400

All-Stars – Men

Fall 2014 All-Stars – Men

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Bill C.283330138533
Larry W.283524132519
Roger W.362821135518
James T.243222129475
Tim J.272921122465
Greg B.33252096446
Sam242720114429
Dedrick D.212720129429
Michael O.22282393412
Barry27201971363
David H.22211857326
Jason R.20192164322
Andrew O.15171545250
Keelan18111831230
David C.19101525215
Randy1116945207
Mike R.1017943205
Dan9161146204
Pat1109991
Roy4661987
Gregg H.41141279
Jim111013
Greg Bo.00000
Derek00000
David S.00000
Eddie E.00000
Buck R.00000

All-Stars – Women

Fall 2014 All-Stars – Women

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Peggy17141647250
Liz D.14101033183
Denise P.510432119
Jennifer P.471121109
Fran C.801813107
Brittany26111487
Janette R.0416876
Tabatha J.6181473
Tammy O.5181064
Nickie G.2541057
Vickie325343
Jewels012011