Category Archives: Standings

2017 Fall – Final Standings

2017 Fall Season

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1DWI151500565100
2New Dart Order1595138063
3Dart Aholics1586137357
4Wolf Pack1587035953
5Dart Zombies15312026020
6Dart Vaders1511401997

2017 FALL
HIGH IN

Jesse 160 (W13)
Liz           80 (W7)

HIGH OUT

Casey 108 (W15)
Lori 116 (W3)

TON 80’s

Bryan   (W3,W15,W16,W17)
Scott     (W4)
Buddah (W7),(W10,W16)
Sam       (W7)
DavidH    (W6,W17)
Jesse     (W13)
Tim J.   (W17)

ROUND OF 9’s

Jesse      (W3, W4, W10,W12)
Mike O. (W3,W12,W16)
Bryan     (W3,W11,W12,W17)
Buck       (W7)
Tim S.    (W7)
Dedrick (W11)
Scott      (W12)
Tim J.   (W12)
Sam       (W13)
Casey   (W14)
Buddah (W14)

6 BULLS

NONE

New Dart Order Fall 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1New Dart Order1595138063

New Dart Order Fall 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Bryan Schnitzler38104623814317851
Dedrick Daniels272137112820155559
Michael Orr16321925262281334
Jessi Campiglia11331727321249285
Pat Simons3134367272581
Kerwin Lloyd3140311963
Corey Costa4435531161
New Dart Order Ghost04040000

DWI Fall 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1DWI151500565100

DWI Fall 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Jesse Gore5735645264241145
Tim Jordon34104610459226761
Buck Reynolds37154214448180707
Scott Tarr248435346235672
Roger Smith113357181018152
Mike Strickland4040401870

Wolf Pack Fall 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Wolf Pack1587035953

Wolf Pack Fall 2017 Roster

Dart Zombies Fall 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Zombies15312026020

Dart Zombies Fall 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Sam McSwain322429271826120479
David Schultz11291533242476278
Peggy McSwain163694793747199
Gregg H.123028931436
Guy Hall115001908

Dart Vaders Fall 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Vaders1511401997

Dart Vaders Fall 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Phill2428192974169305
Dan H.11291426173363239
Randy M.1430153783466235
Liz D.133582093140172
Nichole D.162462642228150

Dart Aholics Fall 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Aholics1586137357

Dart Aholics Fall 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Casey Horn401641153125269767
Buddah Raymond352534262436207624
Roger W.352537233129159612
Lori Raymond421833272535149599
Dedrick Daniels272137112820155559
David Hall342634262430117529
Tammy O.1941531161820188
Brittany Reynolds0032112162677

MEN

Fall 2017 All-Stars – Men

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Jesse Gore5756524241145
Bryan Schnitzler384638317851
Casey Horn404131269767
Tim Jordon344645226761
Buck Reynolds374244180707
Scott Tarr244334235672
Buddah Raymond353424207624
Roger W.353731159612
Dedrick Daniels273728155559
David Hall343424117529
Sam McSwain322918120479
James J.29262595445
Michael Orr16192681334
Phill2419769305
David Schultz11152476278
Dan H.11141763239
Randy M.1415866235
Roger Smith1151818152
Greg B.106831135
James T.6452287
Pat Simons3472581
Corey Costa4351161
Gregg H.109436
Guy Hall10108

WOMEN

Fall 2017 All-Stars – Women

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Lori Raymond423325149599
Jessi Campiglia11173249285
Peggy McSwain169947199
Tammy O.1951620188
Liz D.138940172
Nichole D.166428150
Vickie9181286
Brittany Reynolds03122677
Denise P.00000
Bridget00000

MEN

Fall 2017 Singles – Men

Player301W301W%CWCW%TSPTSWTSW%
Jesse Gore5795569312011394
Bryan Schnitzler38794696968488
Casey Horn407141731128172
Tim Jordon347746821008080
Buck Reynolds377142751087973
Roger W.355837621207260
Buddah Raymond355834571206958
David Hall345734571206857
Scott Tarr24754390806784
Dedrick Daniels27563777966467
Sam McSwain325729521126154
James J.29602654965557
Phill244619401004343
Michael Orr16331943923538
Randy M.14321529962930
David Schultz11281531882630
Roger Smith1125542561629
Greg B.1063638321650
James T.675450161063
Corey Costa45033816744
Pat Simons31941056713
Guy Hall16001616
Gregg H.14005212

WOMEN

Fall 2017 Singles – Women

Player301W301W%CWCW%TSPTSWTSW%
Lori Raymond427033551207563
Jessi Campiglia11251739882832
Peggy McSwain16319161082523
Tammy O.1932514962425
Nichole D.1640619722231
Liz D.1327829762128
Vickie93214561018
Brittany Reynolds0031324313
Denise P.0000000
Bridget0000000

2017 Summer – Final Standings

2017 Summer Season

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1New Dart Order12110140196
2DWI12101141788
3Wolf Pack1265130254
4Dart Aholics1266028650
5Lucky Bastards1247125438
6Dart Zombies12210021317
7Nyte Flytes1211101438

2016 SUMMER
HIGH IN
Jesse – 160 (W8), Scott 160 (W13), Roger W 160 (W11)
Tammy – 98 (W4)

HIGH OUT
Rusty – 124 (W3)
Lori R – 108 (W6)

TON 80’s
Tim J (W3,W4)
Bryan S (W5)
David S (W8)
Greg B (W10)
James T (W14)

ROUND OF 9’s
Bryan S (W1)
Jesse G (W3,W5,W5,W12,W13,W15)
Peggy M(W4)
Bill C (W4)
Tim J (W5,W5,W7)
Dedrick D (W5)
Sam M (W5)
Casey H (W6)
Larry (W7)
Greg B(W7)
Daniel (W7)
Rusty (W11,W13)
Buddha (W14)

6 BULLS

None

Dart Aholics Summer 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Aholics1266028650

Dart Aholics Summer 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Brittany Reynolds0081610121888
Buddah Raymond321226222920153530
Casey Horn311732162226149530
David Hall262232162127106459
Lori Raymond222631172820106455
Mike R.2231201142
Roger W.262226222026123443
Tammy O.143021891710117

Dart Zombies Summer 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Zombies12210021317

Dart Zombies Summer 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
David Schultz192931172424124446
Gregg H.51974182819103
Peggy McSwain14261030103056206
Sam McSwain272130182325138492

DWI Summer 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1DWI12101141788

DWI Summer 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Jesse Gore359404368282765
Oscar Rodriguez1711141426660293
Roger Smith71742011924112
Scott Tarr3994263711271787
Tim Jordon361235133810257726

Lucky Bastards Summer 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Lucky Bastards1247125438

Lucky Bastards Summer 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Bill C.341434142523126541
Chris B3122221243
Fran C.3330288261453

New Blood Summer 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Nyte Flytes1211101438

New Blood Summer 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Greg V22261434133548267
Nyte Flytes Ghost111210111725

New Dart Order Summer 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1New Dart Order12110140196

New Dart Order Summer 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Bryan Schnitzler4134223311271785
Daniel M.1236939103848183
Dedrick Daniels301424202915122479
Denise P.1319935231951230
Derek B93757554155
Jessi Campiglia1232113393539181
Ken Berman313140547
Michael Orr22222218311372385
Pat Simons931535132728137
Rusty L201227518496385

Wolf Pack Summer 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Wolf Pack1265130254

Wolf Pack Summer 2017 Roster

MEN

Summer 2017 All-Stars – Men

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Scott Tarr394237271787
Bryan Schnitzler414233271785
Jesse Gore354036282765
Tim Jordon363538257726
Bill C.343425126541
Casey Horn313222149530
Buddah Raymond322629153530
Sam McSwain273023138492
Dedrick Daniels302429122479
David Hall263221106459
David Schultz193124124446
Roger W.262620123443
James T.212520133423
Greg B.262612122418
Michael Orr22223172385
Rusty L20271896385
Oscar Rodriguez17142660293
Greg V22141348267
Larry W.12101272218
Daniel M.1291048183
Derek B97754155
Andrew O.761632145
Pat Simons951328137
Roger Smith741124112
Gregg H.57819103
Chris B3221243
Mike R.2321142
Guy Hall203221
Brad M00000
Phill00000
Jesse G.00000

WOMEN

Summer 2017 All-Stars – Women

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Lori Raymond223128106455
Denise P.1392351230
Peggy McSwain14101056206
Jessi Campiglia1211939181
Tammy O.142910117
Brittany Reynolds08101888
Vickie3281564
Fran C.3081453

MEN

Summer 2017 Singles – Men

Player301W301W%CWCW%TSPTSWTSW%
Bryan Schnitzler41934295888394
Scott Tarr39814288968184
Jesse Gore35804091887585
Tim Jordon36753573967174
Bill C.34713471966871
Casey Horn31653267966366
Buddah Raymond32732654925863
David Hall26543267965860
Sam McSwain27563063965759
Dedrick Daniels30682455885461
Greg B.26592659885259
Roger W.26542654965254
David Schultz19403165965052
Rusty L20632784644773
James T.21582569724664
Michael Orr22502255844452
Greg V22461429963638
Oscar Rodriguez17611450563155
Larry W.12601063362261
Daniel M.1225919962122
Derek B975758241667
Pat Simons923513801418
Andrew O.758638281346
Gregg H.521715721217
Roger Smith729417481123
Mike R.2503758563
Chris B3752508563
Guy Hall26004025
Brad M0000000
Jesse G.0000000
Phill0000000

WOMEN

Summer 2017 Singles – Women

Player301W301W%CWCW%TSPTSWTSW%
Lori Raymond22463165965355
Peggy McSwain14351025802430
Jessi Campiglia12271125882326
Denise P.1341920762229
Tammy O.1432210641625
Brittany Reynolds0083324833
Vickie39285659
Fran C.38006435

2017 Spring – Final Standings

2017 Spring Season

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Lucky Bastards12111036992
2Dart Aholics12102034583
3BLAM!1284034567
4DWI1257028042
5Dart Zombies1248026033
6Wolf Pack12210021517
7Dart Vaders12210019917

2016 SPRING
HIGH IN

Jesse G (W13) – 158
Peggy (W10) – 99

HIGH OUT
Tim S (W3) – 160
Lori (W4) – 104

TON 80’s
Tim S (W2)

ROUND OF 9’s
David H (W1)
David S (W4)
Greg B (W2)
Tim J (W4,W6,W10,W10)
Dedrick (W5)
Bill C (W6)
Casey (W8)
James T (W10)
Lori (W12)
Roger W (W12)
Bryan S (W14,W15)
Buddha (W16)

6 BULLS
None

BLAM! Spring 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1BLAM!1284034567
Bye Weeks: 4/11, 4/18

BLAM! Spring 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Michael Orr24202218221456352
Andrew O.11211616251536246
Dedrick Daniels5710611350158
Bryan Schnitzler751207357173
Buddah Raymond311330142618194577
Lori Raymond252333153117123506

Dart Aholics Spring 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Aholics12102034583
Bye Weeks: 2/28, 5/30

Dart Aholics Spring 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Roger W.311730182818120509
Tammy O.1216210131311120
Brittany Reynolds0004104131
David Hall26222721301096451
Mike R.22181921161069322
Casey Horn1992911319105438

Dart Vaders Spring 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Vaders12210019917
Bye Weeks: 4/4, 4/25

Dart Vaders Spring 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Liz D.1822511122135186
Randy M.17271232142464251
Pat Simons5157297211596
Dan H.1113121672135171
Nichole D.4124203171867
Phill24242024172951322

Dart Zombies Spring 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Zombies1248026033
Bye Weeks: 2/21, 6/6

Dart Zombies Spring 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Gregg H.00543321337
David Schultz26223810321696512
Peggy McSwain2523173164258286
Sam McSwain282035133315118532
Guy Hall84000420052

DWI Spring 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1DWI1257028042
Bye Weeks: 3/7, 5/23

DWI Spring 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Tim Jordon35134082816290749
Tabatha Jordon42813115271585
Oscar Rodriguez24202028172976347
Roger Smith51911519915102
Brad M16813154441198

Lucky Bastards Spring 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Lucky Bastards12111036992
Bye Weeks: 3/14, 5/16

Lucky Bastards Spring 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Greg B.291533112212124500
Denise P.1010161620843233
Bill C.35934102715150576
Fran C.523171410678
Larry W.17718615582302
Tim S.15522620866311
Chris B53624444111

Wolf Pack Spring 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Wolf Pack12210021517
Bye Weeks: 3/21, 5/9

Wolf Pack Spring 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
James T.331536122330189603
Vickie1426634172715166
Bridget412214412345
James J.22261731212763321
David E.00000000
Merritt263544744
Wolf Pack Ghost02011901605
Chris222213831

MEN

Spring 2017 All-Stars – Men

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Tim Jordon354028290749
James T.333623189603
Buddah Raymond313026194577
Bill C.353427150576
Sam McSwain283533118532
David Schultz26383296512
Roger W.313028120509
Greg B.293322124500
David Hall26273096451
Casey Horn192931105438
Michael Orr24222256352
Oscar Rodriguez24201776347
Mike R.22191669322
Phill24201751322
James J.22172163321
Tim S.15222066311
Larry W.17181582302
Jesse Gore1415991263
Randy M.17121464251
Andrew O.11162536246
Brad M1613441198
Dan H.1112735171
Dedrick Daniels5101150158
Chris B56444111
Roger Smith511915102
Pat Simons5771596
Guy Hall804052
Merritt234744
Gregg H.053337
Chris221831
David E.00000

WOMEN

Spring 2017 All-Stars – Women

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Lori Raymond253331123506
Peggy McSwain2517658286
Denise P.10162043233
Liz D.1851235186
Vickie1461715166
Tammy O.1221311120
Tabatha Jordon41151585
Fran C.5114678
Nichole D.4431867
Bridget424345
Brittany Reynolds0010131

MEN

Spring 2017 Singles – Men

Player301W301W%CWCW%TSPTSWTSW%
Tim Jordon35734083967578
James T.33693675966972
Bill C.35803477886978
David Schultz26543879966467
Sam McSwain28583573966366
Greg B.29663375886270
Buddah Raymond31703068886169
Roger W.31653063966164
David Hall26542756965355
Casey Horn19682973684871
Michael Orr24552255844655
Oscar Rodriguez24552042924448
Phill24502045924448
Mike R.22551948804151
James J.22461735963941
Tim S.15752279483777
Larry W.17711875483573
Brad M16671346522956
Jesse Gore14881594322991
Randy M.17391227882933
Andrew O.11341650642742
Dan H.11461243522344
Dedrick Daniels5421063281554
Pat Simons525719561221
Chris B563675161169
Guy Hall8170048817
Roger Smith5211640615
Gregg H.0051048510
Merritt22533816531
Chris2502508450
David E.0000000

WOMEN

Spring 2017 Singles – Women

Player301P301WCPCWTSPTSWTSW%
Lori Raymond48254833965860
Peggy McSwain48254817964244
Denise P.20103216522650
Liz D.4018165562341
Vickie4014406802025
Tammy O.2812122401435
Nichole D.16424440820
Fran C.2858136617
Bridget16416232619
Tabatha Jordon3243216458
Brittany Reynolds0040400

2016 Fall – Final Standings

2016 Fall Season

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Cobra Kai15114042073
2Dart Vaders1596039660
3Wolf Pack1596037560
4Lucky Bastards1587037153
5Dart Aholics1587036753
6Dart Zombies1501502310

2016 Fall
HIGH IN

Sam – 158 (W9)
Janette – 120 (W6)

HIGH OUT
Bill C – 130 (W7)
Denise – 116 (W4)

TON 80’s
David H (W4)
Bill C (W6)
Bryan (W7)
Roger (W14)

ROUND OF 9’s
James T (W1,W5)
Bryan (W3, W7)
Dedrick (W3)
Tim (W3)
Bill C (W7)
Phil (W9, W13)
David H (W10)
Tammy (W11)
Greg B (W11)
Sam (W12, W15)

6 BULLS
Greg B (W1)

Cobra Kai Fall 2016 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Cobra Kai15114042073

Cobra Kai Fall 2016 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Michael Orr332328283319101505
Andrew O.27251937351955390
Janette R.919210191311123
Dedrick Daniels361245113313184688
Bryan Schnitzler3464132614223676

Dart Aholics Fall 2016 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Aholics1587036753

Dart Aholics Fall 2016 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Roger W.352536243030156601
Tammy O.22381525242840297
Brittany Reynolds0041628531
David Hall372340203327125609
Mike R.283232282929124511

Dart Vaders Fall 2016 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Vaders1596039660

Dart Vaders Fall 2016 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Tim Jordon451146104412240827
Randy M.23291438153342272
Pat Simons717321420567
Dan H.1323725122625161
Phill332336204412101578
Robert H.00131108

Dart Zombies Fall 2016 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Zombies1501502310

Dart Zombies Fall 2016 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Gregg H.63024510401585
Jason R.16241232182268262
Peggy McSwain18422535154153313
Sam McSwain362439212635182635
Angela S.262313528
Guy Hall226115020015

Lucky Bastards Fall 2016 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Lucky Bastards1587037153

Lucky Bastards Fall 2016 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Greg B.402048123130182715
Denise P.26182222271763384
Bill C.352547133031195695
Fran C.103414318307116
Tim S.12814610637197

Wolf Pack Fall 2016 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Wolf Pack1596037560

Wolf Pack Fall 2016 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
James T.351339133123185648
Vickie13314810124119
David Schultz11172333261874322
Bridget1022111915789
James J.27212432252157387
Buddah Raymond231731213218201567

MEN

Fall 2016 All-Stars – Men

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Tim Jordon454644240827
Greg B.404831182715
Bill C.354730195695
Dedrick Daniels364533184688
Bryan Schnitzler344126223676
James T.353931185648
Sam McSwain363926182635
David Hall374033125609
Roger W.353630156601
Phill333644101578
Buddah Raymond233132201567
Mike R.283229124511
Michael Orr332833101505
Andrew O.27193555390
James J.27242557387
David Schultz11232674322
Randy M.23141542272
Jason R.16121868262
Tim S.12141037197
Dan H.1371225161
Gregg H.62101585
Pat Simons734567
Guy Hall210015
Robert H.01108

WOMEN

Fall 2016 All-Stars – Women

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Denise P.26222763384
Peggy McSwain18251553313
Tammy O.22152440297
Janette R.921911123
Vickie134104119
Fran C.101187116
Bridget1019789
Brittany Reynolds042531
Angela S.221528

MEN

Fall 2016 Singles – Men

Player301P301WCPCWTSPTSWTSW%
Tim Jordon564556461129181
Greg B.604060481208873
Bill C.603560471208268
Dedrick Daniels483656451048178
David Hall603760401207764
Bryan Schnitzler40344441847589
Sam McSwain603660391207563
James T.483552391007474
Roger W.603560361207159
Phill563356361126962
Michael Orr563356281126154
Mike R.602860321206050
Buddah Raymond40235231925459
James J.482756241045149
Andrew O.522756191084643
Randy M.522352141043736
David Schultz28115623843440
Jason R.40164412842833
Tim S.20122014402665
Dan H.3613327682029
Pat Simons247243481021
Gregg H.36647283810
Guy Hall2821614437
Robert H.00414125

WOMEN

Fall 2016 Singles – Women

Player301P301WCPCWTSPTSWTSW%
Denise P.44264422884855
Peggy McSwain601860251204336
Tammy O.602240151003737
Vickie4413124561730
Bridget3210121441125
Fran C.4410441881113
Janette R.289122401128
Angela S.825213431
Brittany Reynolds0020420420

2016 Summer – Final Standings

2016 Summer Season

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Lucky Bastards12101139688
2Cobra Kai1275028158
3Dead Stroke1265131554
4Wolf Pack1266032950
5Dart Zombies1266029650
6Dart Aholics1266024350
7Big Dogs1201201560

2016 Summer
HIGH IN

Bill P – 160 (W8)
Sonia – 110 (W14)

HIGH OUT
Roger – 115 (W12)
Vickie – 101 (W5)

TON 80’s
Sam (W3)
David H (W7)

ROUND OF 9’s
Andy M (W8)
James T (W8)
Dedrick (W9)
Buck (W10)
Bryan (W11)

6 BULLS
Greg B (W7)

Big Dogs Summer 2016 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Big Dogs1201201560

Big Dogs Summer 2016 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
David Schultz17312523202895365
Jim R.622717181545164
Rick R.9193252241379
Robert H.13191026112127175
Sonia H.9233293271281

Cobra Kai Summer 2016 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Cobra Kai1275028158

Cobra Kai Summer 2016 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Andrew O.14181418231336245
Bryan Schnitzler253271196117434
Dedrick Daniels297315271093474
Janette R.16201121251138248
Michael Orr8861461016104

Dart Aholics Summer 2016 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Aholics1266024350

Dart Aholics Summer 2016 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Brittany Reynolds1727935232123222
David Hall26182717202468393
Mike R.182625192618101394
Tammy O.22221331172738264

Dart Zombies Summer 2016 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Zombies1266029650

Dart Zombies Summer 2016 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Angela S.20241628222234280
Gregg H.41211125215105
Jason R.19212024142462299
Peggy McSwain2321192510826266
Sam McSwain35133992917138595

Dead Stroke Summer 2016 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dead Stroke1265131554

Dead Stroke Summer 2016 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Buck Reynolds2882884090382
Jennifer P.21001677334
Randy M.1216412122025141
Roger W.18102915172798384
Tabatha Jordon51931310241585
Tim Jordon29153592420177569

Lucky Bastards Summer 2016 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Lucky Bastards12101139688

Lucky Bastards Summer 2016 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Andy M.1010261027776337
Bill C.29112610231478422
Denise P.21112115221258334
Fran C.3172697456
Greg B.32123192716109505
Larry W.1552004257244

Dart Frogs Summer 2016 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Wolf Pack1266032950

Dart Frogs Summer 2016 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Bill P.1311195141083285
Bridget112551918149143
David E.128248191363300
James J.18101319171531237
James T.251126101616106409
Vickie1121622141011138

MEN

Summer 2016 All-Stars – Men

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Sam McSwain353929138595
Tim Jordon293524177569
Greg B.323127109505
Dedrick Daniels29312793474
Bryan Schnitzler252719117434
Bill C.29262378422
James T.252616106409
Mike R.182526101394
David Hall26272068393
Roger W.18291798384
Buck Reynolds2828490382
David Schultz17252095365
Andy M.10262776337
David E.12241963300
Jason R.19201462299
Bill P.13191483285
Andrew O.14142336245
Larry W.1520457244
James J.18131731237
Robert H.13101127175
Jim R.671845164
Randy M.1241225141
Gregg H.41255105
Michael Orr86616104
Rick R.9321379

WOMEN

Summer 2016 All-Stars – Women

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Denise P.21212258334
Angela S.20162234280
Peggy McSwain23191026266
Tammy O.22131738264
Janette R.16112538248
Brittany Reynolds1792323222
Bridget115189143
Vickie1161411138
Tabatha Jordon53101585
Sonia H.9331281
Fran C.329456
Jennifer P.207334

MEN

Summer 2016 Singles – Men

Player301P301WCPCWTSPTSWTSW%
Sam McSwain48354839967477
Tim Jordon44294435886473
Greg B.44324031846375
Dedrick Daniels36293631726083
Buck Reynolds36283628725678
Bill C.40293626765572
David Hall44264427885360
Bryan Schnitzler28252827565293
James T.36253626725171
Roger W.28184429724765
Mike R.44184425884349
David Schultz48174825964244
Jason R.40194420843946
Andy M.20103626563664
David E.20123224523669
Larry W.20152020403588
Bill P.24132419483267
James J.28183213603152
Andrew O.32143214642844
Robert H.32133610682334
Randy M.2812164441636
Michael Orr168206361439
Jim R.286247521325
Rick R.289283561221
Gregg H.16412128518

WOMEN

Summer 2016 Singles – Women

Player301P301WCPCWTSPTSWTSW%
Peggy McSwain44234419884248
Denise P.32213621684262
Angela S.44204416883641
Tammy O.44224413883540
Janette R.36163211682740
Brittany Reynolds4417449882630
Vickie3211286601728
Bridget3611245601627
Sonia H.329323641219
Tabatha Jordon24516340820
Fran C.2038228518
Jennifer P.1221602827