Category Archives: Standings

2018 Summer/Fall – Final Standings

2018 Summer/Fall Season

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Lucky Wolves12102036783
2DWI1283137871
3New Dart Order1275028958
4Dart Aholics1275024858
5Sloppy Mojitos1256131146
6Dart Vaders12210021817
7Dart Zombies12210020517

2018 Summer/Fall Season
HIGH IN – Men

Tim – 160 (W5)

HIGH IN – Women

Liz – 112 (W3)

HIGH OUT – Men

Daniel M – 157 (W4)

HIGH OUT – Women

Janette – 85 (W8)

TON 80’s

Peggy (W1)

Scott (W9)

Jamie (W10)

ROUND OF 9’s

Bill C. (W3)

Scott T. (W3, W14)

Casey (W4)

Tim (W5, W10)

James T. (W11, W14)

6 BULLS

None

Dart Aholics Summer/Fall 2018 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Aholics1275024858

Dart Aholics Summer/Fall 2018 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Dedrick Daniels16122571812108367
Casey Horn204235121297348
David Hall20121414141444256
Janette R.1018828171934175
Roger W.791026620123
Tammy O.527317717768
Brittany Reynolds2143178141564

Dart Vaders Summer/Fall 2018 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Vaders12210021817

Dart Vaders Summer/Fall 2018 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Phill24161917182466335
Liz D.26222016112169332
Randy M.15251034122435196
Dan H.3171426153363193
Nichole D.1133828122252183

Dart Zombies Summer/Fall 2018 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Zombies12210020517

Dart Zombies Summer/Fall 2018 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Sam McSwain28163212212386449
Peggy McSwain19251529102442242
Kenny S.12815571330186
Gregg H.1030741133323147
Guy Hall729127028646
Betty S.0000511015

DWI Summer/Fall 2018 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1DWI1283137871

DWI Summer/Fall 2018 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Tim Jordon39935133513212687
Buck Reynolds27173772711128529
Oscar Rodriguez291927213216118494
Bob W.13151513231139248
Roger Smith141081617722183

Lucky Wolves Summer/Fall 2018 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Lucky Wolves12102036783

Lucky Wolves Summer/Fall 2018 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Greg B.271330143213147528
Bill C.311329152618119497
James T.2111257186106390
Larry W.101014614445207
Vickie483997466
Fran C.21401286842

New Dart Order Summer/Fall 2018 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1New Dart Order1275028958

New Dart Order Summer/Fall 2018 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
John W.29192721262285443
Daniel M.18302420252376361
Tony B.20162424252148343
Pat Simons13231220171338214
Michael Orr881067918129
Rob220000010

Sloppy Mojitos Summer/Fall 2018 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Sloppy Mojitos1256131146

Sloppy Mojitos Summer/Fall 2018 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Scott Tarr3554532620263741
Keaton Fish24202717231779403
Jamie Knight29231822242273380
Jim Denham1232836212121184
Nick79614711894

MEN

Summer/Fall 2018 All-Stars – Men

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Scott Tarr354526263741
Tim Jordon393535212687
Buck Reynolds273727128529
Greg B.273032147528
Bill C.312926119497
Oscar Rodriguez292732118494
Sam McSwain28322186449
John W.29272685443
Keaton Fish24272379403
James T.212518106390
Jamie Knight29182473380
Dedrick Daniels162518108367
Daniel M.18242576361
Casey Horn20231297348
Tony B.20242548343
Phill24191866335
David Hall20141444256
Bob W.13152339248
Pat Simons13121738214
Larry W.10141445207
Randy M.15101235196
Dan H.3141563193
Kenny S.1215730186
Jim Denham1282121184
Roger Smith1481722183
Gregg H.1071323147
Michael Orr810718129
Roger W.710620123
Nick767894
James J.6551989
Guy Hall710646

WOMEN

Summer/Fall 2018 All-Stars – Women

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Liz D.26201169332
Peggy McSwain19151042242
Nichole D.1181252183
Janette R.1081734175
Tammy O.537768
Vickie439466
Brittany Reynolds2381564
Fran C.208842
Betty S.005015

MEN

Summer/Fall 2018 Singles – Men

Player301W301W%CWCW%TSPTSWTSW%
Scott Tarr35884594888091
Tim Jordon39813573967477
Buck Reynolds27613784886473
Sam McSwain28643273886068
Bill C.31702966886068
Greg B.27683068845768
Oscar Rodriguez29602756965658
John W.29602756965658
Keaton Fish24552761885158
Jamie Knight29561845924751
James T.21662578644672
Tony B.20562450844452
Casey Horn20832382524383
Phill24601953764357
Daniel M.18382455924246
Dedrick Daniels16572578604168
David Hall20631450603457
Bob W.13461554562850
Kenny S.12601575402768
Pat Simons13361238682537
Randy M.15381023842530
Larry W.10501470402460
Roger Smith1458833482246
Jim Denham1227818882023
Michael Orr8501063321856
Gregg H.1025715881719
Dan H.3151435601728
Roger W.7441083281761
Nick744630361336
James J.675563161169
Guy Hall7191464813

WOMEN

Summer/Fall 2018 Singles – Women

Player301W301W%CWCW%TSPTSWTSW%
Liz D.26542056844655
Peggy McSwain19431534883439
Nichole D.1125822801924
Janette R.1036822641828
Tammy O.51631552815
Vickie43332524729
Brittany Reynolds21331536514
Fran C.213002827
Betty S.0000000

2018 Spring – Final Standings

2018 Spring Season

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1DWI12111040092
2Lucky Wolves1292136579
3Dart Aholics1283132371
4Dart Vaders1247128838
5Dirty Diddlers1238123129
6Dart Zombies1228223725
7New Dart Order1219217217

2018 SPRING
HIGH IN – Men

Mike O. – 152 (W2)
Peggy – 106 (W12)

HIGH OUT

Scott – 153 (W14)
Liz – 114 (W11)

TON 80’s

Lori (W1)
Scott (W2, W3,  W7, W13)
Buddah (W7)
James J. (W9)
Casey (W9)

ROUND OF 9’s

Tim (W1, W9)
Greg B. (W2, W13)
Buddah (W5, W5)
Liz (W8)
Casey (W9, W12)
James T. (W12)
Roger W. (W14)

6 BULLS

Larry (W2)
Casey (W10)

Dart Aholics Spring 2018 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Aholics1283132371

Dart Aholics Spring 2018 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Janette R.1224523171735171
Roger W.30184082222151567
Brittany Reynolds6261129222033184
Casey Horn32124172915183635

Dart Vaders Spring 2018 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Vaders1247128838

Dart Vaders Spring 2018 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Dan H.20161818191542289
Liz D.29152317201666386
Nichole D.21151521192320257
Phill26142123182274363

Dart Zombies Spring 2018 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Zombies1228223725

Dart Zombies Spring 2018 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Peggy McSwain24241830113550293
Sam McSwain351336122622105538
Guy Hall218016113114

DWI Spring 2018 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1DWI12111040092

DWI Spring 2018 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Buck Reynolds2614337315109497
Tim Jordon37114173810202706
Oscar Rodriguez00000000
Bob W.11131121171148209
Roger Smith6181111371892

Dirty Diddlers Spring 2018 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dirty Diddlers1238123129

Dirty Diddlers Spring 2018 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Rick222231231
Dan M.1121626141625152
Travis622523923991
Keith N.261304520
Kevin J.11131018141442189

Lucky Wolves Spring 2018 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Lucky Wolves1292136579

Lucky Wolves Spring 2018 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
James T.2713337299107494
Vickie210210104454
Greg B.301835132826127536
Bill C.5353621280
Larry W.279346269161544

New Dart Order Spring 2018 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1New Dart Order1219217217

New Dart Order Spring 2018 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Tony B.21271929192734291
John W.26222721232560394
Daniel M.18261529162458271
Pat Simons1224927131924168
Michael Orr19212119132777316

MEN

Spring 2018 All-Stars – Men

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Scott Tarr334035249719
Tim Jordon374138202706
Casey Horn324129183635
Roger W.304022151567
Larry W.273426161544
Sam McSwain353626105538
Greg B.303528127536
Buck Reynolds263331109497
James T.273329107494
John W.26272360394
Phill26211874363
Michael Orr19211377316
James J.16191875304
Tony B.21191934291
Dan H.20181942289
Daniel M.18151658271
Buddah Raymond16131384268
David Schultz14162248264
Bob W.11111748209
Kevin J.11101442189
Pat Simons1291324168
Dan M.1161425152
Randy M.1081125148
Gregg H.131719110
Roger Smith61131892
Travis659991
Jamie Knight324441
Dedrick Daniels322435
Damien213630
Keith N.210520
Guy Hall201114
Oscar Rodriguez00000

WOMEN

Spring 2018 All-Stars – Women

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Liz D.29232066386
Peggy McSwain24181150293
Nichole D.21151920257
Brittany Reynolds6112233184
Janette R.1251735171
Jessi Campiglia87930132
Lori Raymond5452787
Vickie2210454
Nikki G.122021
Bridget00000

MEN

Spring 2018 Singles – Men

Player301W301W%CWCW%TSPTSWTSW%
Tim Jordon37774185967881
Scott Tarr33834091847387
Casey Horn32734185927379
Sam McSwain35733675967174
Roger W.30634083967073
Greg B.30633573966568
Larry W.27753485766180
James T.27683383806075
Buck Reynolds26653383805974
John W.26542756965355
Phill26652148844756
Michael Orr19482153804050
Tony B.21441940964042
Dan H.20561850723853
James J.16571968563563
Daniel M.18411534883338
David Schultz14501644643047
Buddah Raymond16671365442966
Bob W.11461134562239
Kevin J.11461036522140
Pat Simons1233925722129
Randy M.1036829561832
Dan M.1134619641727
Travis621518561120
Roger Smith6251836719
Dedrick Daniels3752508563
Jamie Knight3752508563
Keith N.22512512325
Damien2501258338
Guy Hall210003626
Oscar Rodriguez0000000

WOMEN

Spring 2018 Singles – Women

Player301W301W%CWCW%TSPTSWTSW%
Liz D.29662358845262
Peggy McSwain24501838964244
Nichole D.21581542723650
Brittany Reynolds6191128721724
Janette R.1233518641727
Jessi Campiglia829725561527
Lori Raymond56345016956
Vickie21721724417
Nikki G.11322516319
Bridget0000400

2017 Fall – Final Standings

2017 Fall Season

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1DWI151500565100
2New Dart Order1595138063
3Dart Aholics1586137357
4Wolf Pack1587035953
5Dart Zombies15312026020
6Dart Vaders1511401997

2017 FALL
HIGH IN

Jesse 160 (W13)
Liz           80 (W7)

HIGH OUT

Casey 108 (W15)
Lori 116 (W3)

TON 80’s

Bryan   (W3,W15,W16,W17)
Scott     (W4)
Buddah (W7),(W10,W16)
Sam       (W7)
DavidH    (W6,W17)
Jesse     (W13)
Tim J.   (W17)

ROUND OF 9’s

Jesse      (W3, W4, W10,W12)
Mike O. (W3,W12,W16)
Bryan     (W3,W11,W12,W17)
Buck       (W7)
Tim S.    (W7)
Dedrick (W11)
Scott      (W12)
Tim J.   (W12)
Sam       (W13)
Casey   (W14)
Buddah (W14)

6 BULLS

NONE

New Dart Order Fall 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1New Dart Order1595138063

New Dart Order Fall 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Michael Orr16321925262281334
Pat Simons3134367272581

DWI Fall 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1DWI151500565100

DWI Fall 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Tim Jordon34104610459226761
Buck Reynolds37154214448180707
Roger Smith113357181018152

Wolf Pack Fall 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Wolf Pack1587035953

Wolf Pack Fall 2017 Roster

Dart Zombies Fall 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Zombies15312026020

Dart Zombies Fall 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Sam McSwain322429271826120479
Peggy McSwain163694793747199
Guy Hall115001908

Dart Vaders Fall 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Vaders1511401997

Dart Vaders Fall 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Phill2428192974169305
Dan H.11291426173363239
Liz D.133582093140172
Nichole D.162462642228150

Dart Aholics Fall 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Aholics1586137357

Dart Aholics Fall 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Casey Horn401641153125269767
Roger W.352537233129159612
Lori Raymond421833272535149599
David Hall342634262430117529
Tammy O.1941531161820188
Brittany Reynolds0032112162677

MEN

Fall 2017 All-Stars – Men

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Jesse Gore5756524241145
Bryan Schnitzler384638317851
Casey Horn404131269767
Tim Jordon344645226761
Buck Reynolds374244180707
Scott Tarr244334235672
Buddah Raymond353424207624
Roger W.353731159612
Dedrick Daniels273728155559
David Hall343424117529
Sam McSwain322918120479
James J.29262595445
Michael Orr16192681334
Phill2419769305
David Schultz11152476278
Dan H.11141763239
Randy M.1415866235
Roger Smith1151818152
Greg B.106831135
James T.6452287
Pat Simons3472581
Corey Costa4351161
Gregg H.109436
Guy Hall10108

WOMEN

Fall 2017 All-Stars – Women

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Lori Raymond423325149599
Jessi Campiglia11173249285
Peggy McSwain169947199
Tammy O.1951620188
Liz D.138940172
Nichole D.166428150
Vickie9181286
Brittany Reynolds03122677
Denise P.00000
Bridget00000

MEN

Fall 2017 Singles – Men

Player301W301W%CWCW%TSPTSWTSW%
Jesse Gore5795569312011394
Bryan Schnitzler38794696968488
Casey Horn407141731128172
Tim Jordon347746821008080
Buck Reynolds377142751087973
Roger W.355837621207260
Buddah Raymond355834571206958
David Hall345734571206857
Scott Tarr24754390806784
Dedrick Daniels27563777966467
Sam McSwain325729521126154
James J.29602654965557
Phill244619401004343
Michael Orr16331943923538
Randy M.14321529962930
David Schultz11281531882630
Roger Smith1125542561629
Greg B.1063638321650
James T.675450161063
Corey Costa45033816744
Pat Simons31941056713
Guy Hall16001616
Gregg H.14005212

WOMEN

Fall 2017 Singles – Women

Player301W301W%CWCW%TSPTSWTSW%
Lori Raymond427033551207563
Jessi Campiglia11251739882832
Peggy McSwain16319161082523
Tammy O.1932514962425
Nichole D.1640619722231
Liz D.1327829762128
Vickie93214561018
Brittany Reynolds0031324313
Denise P.0000000
Bridget0000000

2017 Summer – Final Standings

2017 Summer Season

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1New Dart Order12110140196
2DWI12101141788
3Wolf Pack1265130254
4Dart Aholics1266028650
5Lucky Bastards1247125438
6Dart Zombies12210021317
7Nyte Flytes1211101438

2016 SUMMER
HIGH IN
Jesse – 160 (W8), Scott 160 (W13), Roger W 160 (W11)
Tammy – 98 (W4)

HIGH OUT
Rusty – 124 (W3)
Lori R – 108 (W6)

TON 80’s
Tim J (W3,W4)
Bryan S (W5)
David S (W8)
Greg B (W10)
James T (W14)

ROUND OF 9’s
Bryan S (W1)
Jesse G (W3,W5,W5,W12,W13,W15)
Peggy M(W4)
Bill C (W4)
Tim J (W5,W5,W7)
Dedrick D (W5)
Sam M (W5)
Casey H (W6)
Larry (W7)
Greg B(W7)
Daniel (W7)
Rusty (W11,W13)
Buddha (W14)

6 BULLS

None

Dart Aholics Summer 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Aholics1266028650

Dart Aholics Summer 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Brittany Reynolds0081610121888
Casey Horn311732162226149530
David Hall262232162127106459
Roger W.262226222026123443
Tammy O.143021891710117

Dart Zombies Summer 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Zombies12210021317

Dart Zombies Summer 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Peggy McSwain14261030103056206
Sam McSwain272130182325138492

DWI Summer 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1DWI12101141788

DWI Summer 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Oscar Rodriguez1711141426660293
Roger Smith71742011924112
Tim Jordon361235133810257726

Lucky Bastards Summer 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Lucky Bastards1247125438

Lucky Bastards Summer 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Chris B3122221243

New Blood Summer 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Nyte Flytes1211101438

New Blood Summer 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Greg V22261434133548267
Nyte Flytes Ghost111210111725

New Dart Order Summer 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1New Dart Order12110140196

New Dart Order Summer 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Daniel M.1236939103848183
Michael Orr22222218311372385
Pat Simons931535132728137

Wolf Pack Summer 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Wolf Pack1265130254

Wolf Pack Summer 2017 Roster

MEN

Summer 2017 All-Stars – Men

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Scott Tarr394237271787
Bryan Schnitzler414233271785
Jesse Gore354036282765
Tim Jordon363538257726
Bill C.343425126541
Casey Horn313222149530
Buddah Raymond322629153530
Sam McSwain273023138492
Dedrick Daniels302429122479
David Hall263221106459
David Schultz193124124446
Roger W.262620123443
James T.212520133423
Greg B.262612122418
Michael Orr22223172385
Rusty L20271896385
Oscar Rodriguez17142660293
Greg V22141348267
Larry W.12101272218
Daniel M.1291048183
Derek B97754155
Andrew O.761632145
Pat Simons951328137
Roger Smith741124112
Gregg H.57819103
Chris B3221243
Mike R.2321142
Guy Hall203221
Brad M00000
Phill00000
Jesse G.00000

WOMEN

Summer 2017 All-Stars – Women

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Lori Raymond223128106455
Denise P.1392351230
Peggy McSwain14101056206
Jessi Campiglia1211939181
Tammy O.142910117
Brittany Reynolds08101888
Vickie3281564
Fran C.3081453

MEN

Summer 2017 Singles – Men

Player301W301W%CWCW%TSPTSWTSW%
Bryan Schnitzler41934295888394
Scott Tarr39814288968184
Jesse Gore35804091887585
Tim Jordon36753573967174
Bill C.34713471966871
Casey Horn31653267966366
Buddah Raymond32732654925863
David Hall26543267965860
Sam McSwain27563063965759
Dedrick Daniels30682455885461
Greg B.26592659885259
Roger W.26542654965254
David Schultz19403165965052
Rusty L20632784644773
James T.21582569724664
Michael Orr22502255844452
Greg V22461429963638
Oscar Rodriguez17611450563155
Larry W.12601063362261
Daniel M.1225919962122
Derek B975758241667
Pat Simons923513801418
Andrew O.758638281346
Gregg H.521715721217
Roger Smith729417481123
Mike R.2503758563
Chris B3752508563
Guy Hall26004025
Brad M0000000
Jesse G.0000000
Phill0000000

WOMEN

Summer 2017 Singles – Women

Player301W301W%CWCW%TSPTSWTSW%
Lori Raymond22463165965355
Peggy McSwain14351025802430
Jessi Campiglia12271125882326
Denise P.1341920762229
Tammy O.1432210641625
Brittany Reynolds0083324833
Vickie39285659
Fran C.38006435

2017 Spring – Final Standings

2017 Spring Season

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Lucky Bastards12111036992
2Dart Aholics12102034583
3BLAM!1284034567
4DWI1257028042
5Dart Zombies1248026033
6Wolf Pack12210021517
7Dart Vaders12210019917

2016 SPRING
HIGH IN

Jesse G (W13) – 158
Peggy (W10) – 99

HIGH OUT
Tim S (W3) – 160
Lori (W4) – 104

TON 80’s
Tim S (W2)

ROUND OF 9’s
David H (W1)
David S (W4)
Greg B (W2)
Tim J (W4,W6,W10,W10)
Dedrick (W5)
Bill C (W6)
Casey (W8)
James T (W10)
Lori (W12)
Roger W (W12)
Bryan S (W14,W15)
Buddha (W16)

6 BULLS
None

BLAM! Spring 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1BLAM!1284034567
Bye Weeks: 4/11, 4/18

BLAM! Spring 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Michael Orr24202218221456352
Andrew O.11211616251536246
Dedrick Daniels5710611350158
Bryan Schnitzler751207357173
Buddah Raymond311330142618194577
Lori Raymond252333153117123506

Dart Aholics Spring 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Aholics12102034583
Bye Weeks: 2/28, 5/30

Dart Aholics Spring 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Roger W.311730182818120509
Tammy O.1216210131311120
Brittany Reynolds0004104131
David Hall26222721301096451
Mike R.22181921161069322
Casey Horn1992911319105438

Dart Vaders Spring 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Vaders12210019917
Bye Weeks: 4/4, 4/25

Dart Vaders Spring 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Liz D.1822511122135186
Randy M.17271232142464251
Pat Simons5157297211596
Dan H.1113121672135171
Nichole D.4124203171867
Phill24242024172951322

Dart Zombies Spring 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Zombies1248026033
Bye Weeks: 2/21, 6/6

Dart Zombies Spring 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Gregg H.00543321337
David Schultz26223810321696512
Peggy McSwain2523173164258286
Sam McSwain282035133315118532
Guy Hall84000420052

DWI Spring 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1DWI1257028042
Bye Weeks: 3/7, 5/23

DWI Spring 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Tim Jordon35134082816290749
Tabatha Jordon42813115271585
Oscar Rodriguez24202028172976347
Roger Smith51911519915102
Brad M16813154441198

Lucky Bastards Spring 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Lucky Bastards12111036992
Bye Weeks: 3/14, 5/16

Lucky Bastards Spring 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Greg B.291533112212124500
Denise P.1010161620843233
Bill C.35934102715150576
Fran C.523171410678
Larry W.17718615582302
Tim S.15522620866311
Chris B53624444111

Wolf Pack Spring 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Wolf Pack12210021517
Bye Weeks: 3/21, 5/9

Wolf Pack Spring 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
James T.331536122330189603
Vickie1426634172715166
Bridget412214412345
James J.22261731212763321
David E.00000000
Merritt263544744
Wolf Pack Ghost02011901605
Chris222213831

MEN

Spring 2017 All-Stars – Men

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Tim Jordon354028290749
James T.333623189603
Buddah Raymond313026194577
Bill C.353427150576
Sam McSwain283533118532
David Schultz26383296512
Roger W.313028120509
Greg B.293322124500
David Hall26273096451
Casey Horn192931105438
Michael Orr24222256352
Oscar Rodriguez24201776347
Mike R.22191669322
Phill24201751322
James J.22172163321
Tim S.15222066311
Larry W.17181582302
Jesse Gore1415991263
Randy M.17121464251
Andrew O.11162536246
Brad M1613441198
Dan H.1112735171
Dedrick Daniels5101150158
Chris B56444111
Roger Smith511915102
Pat Simons5771596
Guy Hall804052
Merritt234744
Gregg H.053337
Chris221831
David E.00000

WOMEN

Spring 2017 All-Stars – Women

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Lori Raymond253331123506
Peggy McSwain2517658286
Denise P.10162043233
Liz D.1851235186
Vickie1461715166
Tammy O.1221311120
Tabatha Jordon41151585
Fran C.5114678
Nichole D.4431867
Bridget424345
Brittany Reynolds0010131

MEN

Spring 2017 Singles – Men

Player301W301W%CWCW%TSPTSWTSW%
Tim Jordon35734083967578
James T.33693675966972
Bill C.35803477886978
David Schultz26543879966467
Sam McSwain28583573966366
Greg B.29663375886270
Buddah Raymond31703068886169
Roger W.31653063966164
David Hall26542756965355
Casey Horn19682973684871
Michael Orr24552255844655
Oscar Rodriguez24552042924448
Phill24502045924448
Mike R.22551948804151
James J.22461735963941
Tim S.15752279483777
Larry W.17711875483573
Brad M16671346522956
Jesse Gore14881594322991
Randy M.17391227882933
Andrew O.11341650642742
Dan H.11461243522344
Dedrick Daniels5421063281554
Pat Simons525719561221
Chris B563675161169
Guy Hall8170048817
Roger Smith5211640615
Gregg H.0051048510
Merritt22533816531
Chris2502508450
David E.0000000

WOMEN

Spring 2017 Singles – Women

Player301P301WCPCWTSPTSWTSW%
Lori Raymond48254833965860
Peggy McSwain48254817964244
Denise P.20103216522650
Liz D.4018165562341
Vickie4014406802025
Tammy O.2812122401435
Nichole D.16424440820
Fran C.2858136617
Bridget16416232619
Tabatha Jordon3243216458
Brittany Reynolds0040400