Category Archives: Team

2016 Spring Season – Team Rosters

Big Dogs Spring 2016 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Danny B.231240244212519
David Schultz262628243121106469
Derek B4394933220244800
Eddie E.1111028445174
Jo Jo16121117151327207
Junior040635110
Tim S.23132610251168388

Cobra Kai Spring 2016 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Andrew O.21312032192865327
Brian B.26012441234
Bryan Schnitzler235293207146466
Dedrick Daniels291433112714122513
Janette R.1818123241222189
Michael Orr16161719162453266

Dart Aholics Spring 2016 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Barry88886418116
Bob W.20322131193360322
Brittany Reynolds484166121270
David Hall30263719312583511
Mike R.14221822221895321
Tammy O.19331030143426213

Dart Vaders Spring 2016 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Dan H.12201418102041201
Liz D.19331212133132226
Nichole D.6181228151931166
Pat Simons519329171712103
Phill28242325202268383
Randy M.15251731152538243

Dart Zombies Spring 2016 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Brandi225356162679
Dwayne17351929152393318
Gregg H.519171531580
Jason R.1612121291344211
Peggy McSwain27291636142645302
Sam McSwain342229192329134518

Dead Stroke Spring 2016 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Buck Reynolds24825317395391
Jennifer P.1434345241621178
Roger W.17732162031138443
Tabatha Jordon1232428122724140
Tim Jordon391339133715228729

Lucky Bastards Spring 2016 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Bill C.381840123620170668
Clark003924627
Denise P.17192123221844300
Fran C.103021415171106
Greg B.331940163621130603
Larry W.2610319238176530

The Dart Frogs Spring 2016 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Bridget52308810554
David E.30143372020128503
James J.27252725302475435
James T.301439132823154583
Jimmy W.217248211197385
Vickie519828111513111

2015 Fall Season – Team Rosters

Dart Aholics Fall 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Janette R.1038345192926148
Roger W.221423133026120435
Tammy O.1327412202010155
Dedrick Daniels181037112820136495
Keelan1991418101451246
Brittany Reynolds00000000
David Hall322034182230101497
Barry23293319161878406
Mike R.3535421658
Casey Horn261828161925113440

Dart Vaders Fall 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Tim Jordon43135154511240845
Liz D.17271616112340238
Randy M.23292329122842308
Pat Simons15174166149122
Dan H.1410816112134177
Nichole D.1010721182228167
Phill17192626182492361

Dart Zombies Fall 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Gregg H.1240642173721162
Derek B4062711788
David Schultz243234223422116508
Peggy McSwain25311442143850287
Sam McSwain391731253024101541

Dead Stroke Fall 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Jennifer P.82812314101097
Buck Reynolds40164610419175728
Tim Jordon43135154511240845
Roger W.221423133026120435
Randy M.23292329122842308

Lucky Bastards Fall 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Greg B.36163913368124607
Denise P.2111131921942275
Bill C.40122816391399556
Fran C.1121131284100
Larry W.3014395337207651
Kamron752622271163309

Wolf Pack Fall 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
James T.3684483216145641
Vickie416123671528129
Bridget8360468260
James J.16203014331983412
Robbie9156617923149
David E.30104172521136566

WTF! Fall 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Andrew O.24282032213154337
Janette R.1038345192926148
John22302131223034315
Maggie57111111639
Casey Horn261828161925113440

Free’s Team Fall 2015 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Free25111917102643293
Bud484839958
Dwayne19251628133142256
Brandi2261278201352
Dan M.887961016109
Charlie121662272128139