2017 Spring – Final Standings

2017 Spring Season

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Lucky Bastards12111036992
2Dart Aholics12102034583
3BLAM!1284034567
4DWI1257028042
5Dart Zombies1248026033
6Wolf Pack12210021517
7Dart Vaders12210019917

2016 SPRING
HIGH IN

Jesse G (W13) – 158
Peggy (W10) – 99

HIGH OUT
Tim S (W3) – 160
Lori (W4) – 104

TON 80’s
Tim S (W2)

ROUND OF 9’s
David H (W1)
David S (W4)
Greg B (W2)
Tim J (W4,W6,W10,W10)
Dedrick (W5)
Bill C (W6)
Casey (W8)
James T (W10)
Lori (W12)
Roger W (W12)
Bryan S (W14,W15)
Buddha (W16)

6 BULLS
None

BLAM! Spring 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1BLAM!1284034567
Bye Weeks: 4/11, 4/18

BLAM! Spring 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Michael O.24202218221456352
Andrew O.11211616251536246
Dedrick D.5710611350158
Bryan S.751207357173
Buddah311330142618194577
Lorelei252333153117123506

Dart Aholics Spring 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Aholics12102034583
Bye Weeks: 2/28, 5/30

Dart Aholics Spring 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Roger W.311730182818120509
Tammy O.1216210131311120
Brittany0004104131
David H.26222721301096451
Mike R.22181921161069322
Casey H1992911319105438

Dart Vaders Spring 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Vaders12210019917
Bye Weeks: 4/4, 4/25

Dart Vaders Spring 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Liz D.1822511122135186
Randy17271232142464251
Pat5157297211596
Dan1113121672135171
Nickie G.4124203171867
Phill24242024172951322

Dart Zombies Spring 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Dart Zombies1248026033
Bye Weeks: 2/21, 6/6

Dart Zombies Spring 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Gregg H.00543321337
David S.26223810321696512
Peggy2523173164258286
Sam282035133315118532
Guy H.84000420052

DWI Spring 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1DWI1257028042
Bye Weeks: 3/7, 5/23

DWI Spring 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Tim J.35134082816290749
Tabatha J.42813115271585
Oscar24202028172976347
Roger S51911519915102
Brad M16813154441198

Lucky Bastards Spring 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Lucky Bastards12111036992
Bye Weeks: 3/14, 5/16

Lucky Bastards Spring 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
Greg B.291533112212124500
Denise P.1010161620843233
Bill C.35934102715150576
Fran C.523171410678
Larry W.17718615582302
Tim S.15522620866311
Chris B53624444111

Wolf Pack Spring 2017 Team Record

PosTeamPWLTPtsWin%
1Wolf Pack12210021517
Bye Weeks: 3/21, 5/9

Wolf Pack Spring 2017 Roster

Player301W301LCWCLDWDLASTotPts
James T.331536122330189603
Vickie1426634172715166
Bridget412214412345
James J.22261731212763321
David E.00000000
Merritt263544744
Wolf Pack Ghost02011901605
Chris222213831

MEN

Spring 2017 All-Stars – Men

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Tim J.354028290749
James T.333623189603
Buddah313026194577
Bill C.353427150576
Sam283533118532
David S.26383296512
Roger W.313028120509
Greg B.293322124500
David H.26273096451
Casey H192931105438
Michael O.24222256352
Oscar24201776347
Mike R.22191669322
Phill24201751322
James J.22172163321
Tim S.15222066311
Larry W.17181582302
Jesse G1415991263
Randy17121464251
Andrew O.11162536246
Brad M1613441198
Dan1112735171
Dedrick D.5101150158
Chris B56444111
Roger S511915102
Pat5771596
Guy H.804052
Merritt234744
Gregg H.053337
Chris221831
David E.00000

WOMEN

Spring 2017 All-Stars – Women

Player301WCWDWASTotPts
Lorelei253331123506
Peggy2517658286
Denise P.10162043233
Liz D.1851235186
Vickie1461715166
Tammy O.1221311120
Tabatha J.41151585
Fran C.5114678
Nickie G.4431867
Bridget424345
Brittany0010131

MEN

Spring 2017 Singles – Men

Player301W301W%CWCW%TSPTSWTSW%
Tim J.35734083967578
James T.33693675966972
Bill C.35803477886978
David S.26543879966467
Sam28583573966366
Greg B.29663375886270
Buddah31703068886169
Roger W.31653063966164
David H.26542756965355
Casey H19682973684871
Michael O.24552255844655
Oscar24552042924448
Phill24502045924448
Mike R.22551948804151
James J.22461735963941
Tim S.15752279483777
Larry W.17711875483573
Brad M16671346522956
Jesse G14881594322991
Randy17391227882933
Andrew O.11341650642742
Dan11461243522344
Dedrick D.5421063281554
Pat525719561221
Chris B563675161169
Guy H.8170048817
Roger S5211640615
Gregg H.0051048510
Merritt22533816531
Chris2502508450
David E.0000000

WOMEN

Spring 2017 Singles – Women

Player301P301WCPCWTSPTSWTSW%
Lorelei48254833965860
Peggy48254817964244
Denise P.20103216522650
Liz D.4018165562341
Vickie4014406802025
Tammy O.2812122401435
Nickie G.16424440820
Fran C.2858136617
Bridget16416232619
Tabatha J.3243216458
Brittany0040400

Upcoming Events

Tuesday June 13th – End of Season Blind Draw

Where: Johnny G’s
Sign up:  7:30p
Darts fly: 7:45p
Cost: $5
Who: Open to public. New players welcome.

Saturday June 17th – Blind Draw to Support CDA State Team

Where: Lucky’s
Sign up:  7:30p
Darts fly: 8:00p
Cost: $10
CDA Blind Draw 20170617

Tuesday June 20th – General Meeting & Summer Season Sign-up

Where: Lucky’s
When:  7:30p

Sunday June 25th – Spring Season Banquet

Where: Wally’s
Time:  2:00p

Tuesday June 27th – Summer Season Begins